Abhaipur (AHA) Train Station

Abhaipur Train station - As listed above there 8 trains that depart from Abhaipur (AHA station). Some of the popular trains include VIKRAMSHILA EXP is 00 hours 13 minutes delay from their scheduled time, JMP-KEU PASSENGER is 00 hours 58 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 12367
VIKRAMSHILA EXP
13:15
13:16
13:02 13:03 00:13
00:13
2 53423
JMP-KEU PASSENGER
13:28
13:29
12:30 12:31 00:58
00:58
3 07007
SC-DBG
13:51
13:52
09:09 09:10 04:42
04:42
4 53424
KIUL-JMP PGR
14:32
14:33
14:32 14:33 RT
RT
5 13419
JANASEWA EXPRES
15:43
15:44
15:43 15:44 RT
RT
6 13024
GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS
16:24
16:25
16:24 16:25 RT
RT
7 12336
LTT-BGP EXP
16:43
16:44
16:43 16:44 RT
RT
8 12349
BGP NDLS EXPRESS
16:54
16:55
16:54 16:55 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Abhaipur Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Abhaipur Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Abhaipur station.

Q. How many trains visit Abhaipur station?

A. There are about 8 trains that pass through the Abhaipur station.

Q. which is the first train from Abhaipur railway station?

A. The first train from Abhaipur is VIKRAMSHILA EXP at 13:16.

Q. Which is the last train from Abhaipur Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Abhaipur is, Train no. 12349, BGP NDLS EXPRESS. It departs exactly at 16:55.