Agra Cantt (AGC) Train Station

Agra Cantt Train station - As listed above there 16 trains that depart from Agra Cantt (AGC station). Some of the popular trains include NED SGNR EXPRES is 00 hours 13 minutes delay from their scheduled time, PUNJAB MAIL is 01 hours 02 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 12485
NED SGNR EXPRES
09:23
09:24
09:10 09:15 00:13
00:09
2 12138
PUNJAB MAIL
09:32
09:33
08:30 08:35 01:02
00:58
3 22416
NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP
09:39
09:40
09:10 09:15 00:29
00:25
4 12050
GATIMAN EXPRESS
10:01
10:02
09:50 09:55 00:11
00:07
5 12280
TAJ EXPRESS
10:01
10:06
09:40 09:45 00:21
00:21
6 12189
JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP
10:20
10:25
08:10 08:15 02:10
02:10
7 12625
KERALA EXPRESS
10:34
10:39
10:20 10:25 00:14
00:14
8 12617
MANGALA LDWEEP
10:36
10:41
10:10 10:15 00:26
00:26
9 18477
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP.
10:45
10:50
10:45 10:50 RT
RT
10 12808
NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP.
11:10
11:15
11:10 11:15 RT
RT
11 19666
UDZ KURJ EXP
11:28
11:33
11:00 11:05 00:28
00:28
12 12627
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
11:34
11:39
06:40 06:45 04:54
04:54
13 12618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
12:05
12:10
12:05 12:10 RT
RT
14 64157
ETW-AGC MEMU
10:23
DSTN
09:20 DSTN 01:03
RT
15 64959
KSV-AGC MEMU
10:49
DSTN
10:25 DSTN 00:24
RT
16 71910
ETW-AGC DEMU
11:27
DSTN
09:55 DSTN 01:32
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Agra Cantt Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Agra Cantt Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Agra Cantt station.

Q. How many trains visit Agra Cantt station?

A. There are about 16 trains that pass through the Agra Cantt station.

Q. which is the first train from Agra Cantt railway station?

A. The first train from Agra Cantt is NED SGNR EXPRES at 09:24.

Q. Which is the last train from Agra Cantt Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Agra Cantt is, Train no. 71910, ETW-AGC DEMU. It departs exactly at DSTN.