Ajmer Junction (AII) Train Station

Ajmer Junction Train station - As listed above there 16 trains that depart from Ajmer Junction (AII station). Some of the popular trains include HYB-JP EXP is 00 hours 27 minutes delay from their scheduled time, GKP ADI EXP is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 17020
HYB-JP EXP
03:32
03:37
03:05 03:15 00:27
00:22
2 19410
GKP ADI EXP
03:40
03:50
03:40 03:50 RT
RT
3 19666
UDZ KURJ EXP
04:02
04:07
03:35 03:40 00:27
00:27
4 19337
INDB DEE EXPRESS
04:43
04:48
04:35 04:40 00:08
00:08
5 12216
BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH
04:45
05:00
04:45 05:00 RT
RT
6 22547
GWL-ADI
04:56
05:06
04:40 04:50 00:16
00:16
7 19415
ADI SVDK EXPRESS
05:13
05:20
05:13 05:20 RT
RT
8 16531
GARIB NAWAJ EXP
SRC
05:30
SRC 05:30 RT
RT
9 12065
AII DEE JAN SHATABDI
SRC
05:40
SRC 05:40 RT
RT
10 22987
AII AF SF
SRC
06:00
SRC 06:00 RT
RT
11 14322
BE - NBVJ
06:05
06:15
06:05 06:15 RT
RT
12 19412
INTERCITY EXP
SRC
06:25
SRC 06:25 RT
RT
13 12316
ANANYA EXPRESS
06:20
06:33
06:20 06:33 RT
RT
14 19712
BPL JAIPUR EXP
06:40
06:53
06:40 06:53 RT
RT
15 19032
YOGA EXPRESS
06:56
07:06
06:40 06:50 00:16
00:16
16 59603
MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER
07:15
07:25
07:15 07:25 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Ajmer Junction Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Ajmer Junction Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Ajmer Junction station.

Q. How many trains visit Ajmer Junction station?

A. There are about 16 trains that pass through the Ajmer Junction station.

Q. which is the first train from Ajmer Junction railway station?

A. The first train from Ajmer Junction is HYB-JP EXP at 03:37.

Q. Which is the last train from Ajmer Junction Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Ajmer Junction is, Train no. 59603, MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER. It departs exactly at 07:25.