Ammuguda (AMQ) Train Station

Ammuguda Train station - As listed above there 8 trains that depart from Ammuguda (AMQ station). Some of the popular trains include PASSENGER is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time, BDHN-MBNR PASS is 00 hours 37 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 57131
PASSENGER
09:17
09:18
09:17 09:18 RT
RT
2 57474
BDHN-MBNR PASS
10:31
10:32
09:54 09:55 00:37
00:37
3 77607
SC-MED DEMU
10:31
10:32
10:31 10:32 RT
RT
4 57307
KCG-MED PASS
10:43
10:44
10:43 10:44 RT
RT
5 57129
BJP-BMO PASS
12:08
12:09
08:25 08:26 03:43
03:43
6 77608
MED-SC DEMU
12:11
12:12
12:11 12:12 RT
RT
7 77611
SC-BMO DEMU
13:10
13:11
13:10 13:11 RT
RT
8 57308
MED-KCG PASS
13:15
13:16
13:15 13:16 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Ammuguda Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Ammuguda Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Ammuguda station.

Q. How many trains visit Ammuguda station?

A. There are about 8 trains that pass through the Ammuguda station.

Q. which is the first train from Ammuguda railway station?

A. The first train from Ammuguda is PASSENGER at 09:18.

Q. Which is the last train from Ammuguda Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Ammuguda is, Train no. 57308, MED-KCG PASS. It departs exactly at 13:16.