Andul (ADL) Train Station

Andul Train station - As listed above there 29 trains that depart from Andul (ADL station). Some of the popular trains include MDN HWH LOCAL is 00 hours 13 minutes delay from their scheduled time, HWH PKU LOCAL is 00 hours 17 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 38814
MDN HWH LOCAL
13:49
13:50
13:36 13:37 00:13
00:13
2 38423
HWH PKU LOCAL
13:53
13:54
13:36 13:37 00:17
00:17
3 38716
KGP HWH LOCAL
13:55
13:56
12:58 12:59 00:57
00:57
4 38434
PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL
13:55
13:56
13:55 13:56 RT
RT
5 38819
HWH MDN LOCAL
13:56
13:57
13:56 13:57 RT
RT
6 38425
HWH PKU LOCAL
14:21
14:22
14:21 14:22 RT
RT
7 38314
MCA HWH LOCAL
14:22
14:23
14:22 14:23 RT
RT
8 38428
PKU-HWH LOCAL
14:30
14:31
11:33 11:34 02:57
02:57
9 38816
MDN HWH LOCAL
14:33
14:34
14:33 14:34 RT
RT
10 38719
HWH-KGP LOCAL
14:43
14:44
14:43 14:44 RT
RT
11 38427
HWH PKU LOCAL
15:06
15:07
15:06 15:07 RT
RT
12 38316
MCA-SRC LOCAL
15:11
15:12
15:11 15:12 RT
RT
13 38436
PKU HWH LOCAL
15:15
15:16
15:15 15:16 RT
RT
14 38318
MCA HWH LOCAL
15:27
15:28
15:27 15:28 RT
RT
15 38429
HWH PKU LOCAL
15:31
15:32
15:31 15:32 RT
RT
16 38502
BCK HWH LOCAL
15:43
15:44
15:43 15:44 RT
RT
17 38431
HWH PKU LOCAL
16:11
16:12
16:11 16:12 RT
RT
18 38433
HWH PKU LOCAL
16:41
16:42
16:41 16:42 RT
RT
19 38438
PKU HWH LOCAL
16:45
16:46
16:45 16:46 RT
RT
20 38107
SRC-ULB EMU LOCAL
16:47
16:48
16:47 16:48 RT
RT
21 38721
HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL
16:56
16:57
16:56 16:57 RT
RT
22 38440
PKU HWH LOCAL
17:12
17:13
17:12 17:13 RT
RT
23 38435
HWH PKU LOCAL
17:19
17:20
17:19 17:20 RT
RT
24 38722
KGP - HWH EMU
17:20
17:21
17:20 17:21 RT
RT
25 38056
HLZ HWH LOCAL
17:29
17:30
17:29 17:30 RT
RT
26 68007
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
17:30
17:31
17:30 17:31 RT
RT
27 68004
GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL
17:35
17:36
17:35 17:36 RT
RT
28 38201
HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL
17:36
17:37
17:36 17:37 RT
RT
29 38309
SRC-MCA SUBURBAN LOCAL
17:42
17:43
17:42 17:43 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Andul Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Andul Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Andul station.

Q. How many trains visit Andul station?

A. There are about 29 trains that pass through the Andul station.

Q. which is the first train from Andul railway station?

A. The first train from Andul is MDN HWH LOCAL at 13:50.

Q. Which is the last train from Andul Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Andul is, Train no. 38309, SRC-MCA SUBURBAN LOCAL. It departs exactly at 17:43.