Annavaram (ANV) Train Station

Annavaram Train station - As listed above there 8 trains that depart from Annavaram (ANV station). Some of the popular trains include VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time, BBS-SBC PRASHANTI is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 12717
VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP
14:20
14:21
14:20 14:21 RT
RT
2 18463
BBS-SBC PRASHANTI
14:45
14:46
14:45 14:46 RT
RT
3 17239
GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP
15:09
15:10
14:37 14:38 00:32
00:32
4 17488
VSKP-TPTY TIRUMALA EXP
15:34
15:35
15:34 15:35 RT
RT
5 57225
BZA-VSKP-PASS
15:35
15:36
14:29 14:30 01:06
01:06
6 12839
HWH-MAS MAIL
15:44
15:45
15:44 15:45 RT
RT
7 12861
VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS
16:53
16:54
16:53 16:54 RT
RT
8 12806
SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI
16:54
16:56
16:54 16:56 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Annavaram Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Annavaram Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Annavaram station.

Q. How many trains visit Annavaram station?

A. There are about 8 trains that pass through the Annavaram station.

Q. which is the first train from Annavaram railway station?

A. The first train from Annavaram is VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP at 14:21.

Q. Which is the last train from Annavaram Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Annavaram is, Train no. 12806, SC-VSKP JANMABHOOMI. It departs exactly at 16:56.