Arsikere Junction (ASK) Train Station

Arsikere Junction Train station - As listed above there 11 trains that depart from Arsikere Junction (ASK station). Some of the popular trains include CMGR-YPR FAST PASS is 00 hours 03 minutes delay from their scheduled time, SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER is 00 hours 19 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 56277
CMGR-YPR FAST PASS
09:48
09:50
09:45 09:50 00:03
RT
2 56913
SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER
10:19
10:24
10:00 10:05 00:19
00:19
3 56275
SMET-MYS PASSENGER
10:29
10:34
10:20 10:25 00:09
00:09
4 12726
SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX
11:00
11:02
10:58 11:00 00:02
00:02
5 56515
SBC-UBL PASS
11:45
11:50
11:45 11:50 RT
RT
6 17326
AP-UBL VISHWAMANAV EXP
12:20
12:25
12:20 12:25 RT
RT
7 56269
SMET-MYS PASS
12:25
12:30
12:25 12:30 RT
RT
8 16229
MYS-BSB BI-WEEKLY EXP
13:00
13:05
13:00 13:05 RT
RT
9 17325
UBL-AP VISHWAMANAV EXP.
13:40
13:45
13:40 13:45 RT
RT
10 56270
MYS-SMET PASS
13:45
13:50
13:45 13:50 RT
RT
11 56266
MYS-ASK PASS
10:40
DSTN
10:40 DSTN RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Arsikere Junction Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Arsikere Junction Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Arsikere Junction station.

Q. How many trains visit Arsikere Junction station?

A. There are about 11 trains that pass through the Arsikere Junction station.

Q. which is the first train from Arsikere Junction railway station?

A. The first train from Arsikere Junction is CMGR-YPR FAST PASS at 09:50.

Q. Which is the last train from Arsikere Junction Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Arsikere Junction is, Train no. 56266, MYS-ASK PASS. It departs exactly at DSTN.