Asaoti (AST) Train Station

Asaoti Train station - As listed above there 8 trains that depart from Asaoti (AST station). Some of the popular trains include NZM-KSV PASSENGER is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time, NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU is 00 hours 30 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 64570
NZM-KSV PASSENGER
10:20
10:21
10:20 10:21 RT
RT
2 64078
NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU
10:24
10:25
09:54 09:55 00:30
00:30
3 64494
NZM-PWL MEMU
11:03
11:04
11:03 11:04 RT
RT
4 64057
PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU
11:05
11:06
11:05 11:06 RT
RT
5 64012
SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU
11:49
11:50
11:49 11:50 RT
RT
6 64013
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU
12:45
12:46
12:45 12:46 RT
RT
7 51901
AGC-DLI PASSENGER
13:36
13:37
13:32 13:33 00:04
00:04
8 64052
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU
13:42
13:43
13:42 13:43 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Asaoti Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Asaoti Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Asaoti station.

Q. How many trains visit Asaoti station?

A. There are about 8 trains that pass through the Asaoti station.

Q. which is the first train from Asaoti railway station?

A. The first train from Asaoti is NZM-KSV PASSENGER at 10:21.

Q. Which is the last train from Asaoti Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Asaoti is, Train no. 64052, GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU. It departs exactly at 13:43.