Asaoti (AST) Train Station

Asaoti Train station - As listed above there 9 trains that depart from Asaoti (AST station). Some of the popular trains include KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU is 00 hours 31 minutes delay from their scheduled time, DLI-AGC PASSENGER is 00 hours 58 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 64901
KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU
09:31
09:32
09:00 09:01 00:31
00:31
2 51902
DLI-AGC PASSENGER
09:40
09:41
08:42 08:43 00:58
00:58
3 64078
NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU
10:09
10:10
09:54 09:55 00:15
00:15
4 64570
NZM-KSV PASSENGER
10:20
10:21
10:20 10:21 RT
RT
5 64494
NZM-PWL MEMU
11:03
11:04
11:03 11:04 RT
RT
6 64057
PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU
11:05
11:06
11:05 11:06 RT
RT
7 64012
SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU
11:49
11:50
11:49 11:50 RT
RT
8 64013
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU
12:45
12:46
12:45 12:46 RT
RT
9 51901
AGC-DLI PASSENGER
13:32
13:33
13:32 13:33 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Asaoti Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Asaoti Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Asaoti station.

Q. How many trains visit Asaoti station?

A. There are about 9 trains that pass through the Asaoti station.

Q. which is the first train from Asaoti railway station?

A. The first train from Asaoti is KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU at 09:32.

Q. Which is the last train from Asaoti Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Asaoti is, Train no. 51901, AGC-DLI PASSENGER. It departs exactly at 13:33.