Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) Train Station

Aunrihar Junction Train station - As listed above there 10 trains that depart from Aunrihar Junction (ARJ station). Some of the popular trains include KASHI EXP is 00 hours 15 minutes delay from their scheduled time, CPR-BSB PASSENGER is 00 hours 44 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 15017
KASHI EXP
14:15
14:17
14:00 14:02 00:15
00:15
2 55131
CPR-BSB PASSENGER
14:37
14:42
13:53 13:58 00:44
00:44
3 75114
BCY-BTT DMU
14:44
14:45
14:44 14:45 RT
RT
4 75105
MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL
14:56
14:57
14:56 14:57 RT
RT
5 11061
LTT-DBG EXPRESS
15:21
15:23
14:48 14:50 00:33
00:33
6 55159
ARJ- JNU PASSANGER
SRC
15:25
SRC 15:25 RT
RT
7 55134
MUV - BUI PASSENGER
16:55
17:00
16:55 17:00 RT
RT
8 15160
DURG CPR SARNATH EXP
17:10
17:12
17:10 17:12 RT
RT
9 15007
KRISHAK EXPRESS
17:33
17:35
17:33 17:35 RT
RT
10 75112
BSB-GCT-DMU
17:50
17:58
17:50 17:58 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Aunrihar Junction Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Aunrihar Junction Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Aunrihar Junction station.

Q. How many trains visit Aunrihar Junction station?

A. There are about 10 trains that pass through the Aunrihar Junction station.

Q. which is the first train from Aunrihar Junction railway station?

A. The first train from Aunrihar Junction is KASHI EXP at 14:17.

Q. Which is the last train from Aunrihar Junction Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Aunrihar Junction is, Train no. 75112, BSB-GCT-DMU. It departs exactly at 17:58.