Azimganj City (ACLE) Train Station

Azimganj City Train station - As listed above there 8 trains that depart from Azimganj City (ACLE station). Some of the popular trains include AZ-SBG PASSENGER is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time, HWH-KIR EXP is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 53021
AZ-SBG PASSENGER
03:17
03:18
03:17 03:18 RT
RT
2 13033
HWH-KIR EXP
03:37
03:38
03:37 03:38 RT
RT
3 00310
AZ RPH MEMU PGR
04:12
04:13
04:12 04:13 RT
RT
4 73021
AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER
05:27
05:28
05:27 05:28 RT
RT
5 73036
NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS
05:36
05:37
05:36 05:37 RT
RT
6 53023
AZ-RPH PASSENGER
05:42
05:43
05:42 05:43 RT
RT
7 53036
BHW-AZ PASSENGER
06:07
06:08
06:07 06:08 RT
RT
8 73034
AZ-NHT PASS
06:34
06:35
06:34 06:35 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Azimganj City Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Azimganj City Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Azimganj City station.

Q. How many trains visit Azimganj City station?

A. There are about 8 trains that pass through the Azimganj City station.

Q. which is the first train from Azimganj City railway station?

A. The first train from Azimganj City is AZ-SBG PASSENGER at 03:18.

Q. Which is the last train from Azimganj City Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Azimganj City is, Train no. 73034, AZ-NHT PASS. It departs exactly at 06:35.