Bagnan (BZN) Train Station

Bagnan Train station - As listed above there 30 trains that depart from Bagnan (BZN station). Some of the popular trains include MCA-SRC LOCAL is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time, PKU HWH LOCAL is 00 hours 03 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 38316
MCA-SRC LOCAL
14:28
14:29
14:28 14:29 RT
RT
2 38436
PKU HWH LOCAL
14:37
14:38
14:34 14:35 00:03
00:03
3 38423
HWH PKU LOCAL
14:41
14:42
14:18 14:19 00:23
00:23
4 38318
MCA HWH LOCAL
14:46
14:47
14:46 14:47 RT
RT
5 38434
PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL
14:47
14:48
13:13 13:14 01:34
01:34
6 38425
HWH PKU LOCAL
15:02
15:03
15:02 15:03 RT
RT
7 38502
BCK HWH LOCAL
15:02
15:03
15:02 15:03 RT
RT
8 38819
HWH MDN LOCAL
15:08
15:09
14:39 14:40 00:29
00:29
9 38719
HWH-KGP LOCAL
15:29
15:30
15:29 15:30 RT
RT
10 38427
HWH PKU LOCAL
15:47
15:48
15:47 15:48 RT
RT
11 38438
PKU HWH LOCAL
16:04
16:05
16:04 16:05 RT
RT
12 38429
HWH PKU LOCAL
16:13
16:14
16:13 16:14 RT
RT
13 58003
HWH-BHC PASS
16:25
16:26
16:25 16:26 RT
RT
14 38440
PKU HWH LOCAL
16:31
16:32
16:31 16:32 RT
RT
15 38722
KGP - HWH EMU
16:39
16:40
16:39 16:40 RT
RT
16 38056
HLZ HWH LOCAL
16:50
16:51
16:50 16:51 RT
RT
17 38821
HWH MDN
16:51
16:52
16:51 16:52 RT
RT
18 38431
HWH PKU LOCAL
16:55
16:56
16:55 16:56 RT
RT
19 68004
GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL
16:57
16:58
16:57 16:58 RT
RT
20 38442
PKU HWH LOCAL
17:14
17:15
17:14 17:15 RT
RT
21 38433
HWH PKU LOCAL
17:23
17:24
17:23 17:24 RT
RT
22 38822
MDN HWH LOCAL
17:23
17:24
17:23 17:24 RT
RT
23 38721
HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL
17:39
17:40
17:39 17:40 RT
RT
24 38444
PKU HWH LOCAL
17:45
17:46
17:45 17:46 RT
RT
25 38824
MDN-HWH LOCAL
17:55
17:56
17:55 17:56 RT
RT
26 38435
HWH PKU LOCAL
18:02
18:03
18:02 18:03 RT
RT
27 68007
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
18:10
18:11
18:10 18:11 RT
RT
28 38446
PKU HWH LOCAL
18:22
18:23
18:22 18:23 RT
RT
29 38823
HWH-MDN LOCAL
18:27
18:28
18:27 18:28 RT
RT
30 38201
HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL
18:27
DSTN
18:27 DSTN RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Bagnan Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Bagnan Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Bagnan station.

Q. How many trains visit Bagnan station?

A. There are about 30 trains that pass through the Bagnan station.

Q. which is the first train from Bagnan railway station?

A. The first train from Bagnan is MCA-SRC LOCAL at 14:29.

Q. Which is the last train from Bagnan Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Bagnan is, Train no. 38201, HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL. It departs exactly at DSTN.