Bahadurgarh (BGZ) Train Station

Bahadurgarh Train station - As listed above there 10 trains that depart from Bahadurgarh (BGZ station). Some of the popular trains include FZR JANATA EXP is 00 hours 15 minutes delay from their scheduled time, ROK-DLI MEMU is 00 hours 12 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 19023
FZR JANATA EXP
14:27
14:29
14:12 14:14 00:15
00:15
2 64914
ROK-DLI MEMU
14:30
14:31
14:18 14:19 00:12
00:12
3 12481
INTERCITY EXP
14:34
14:36
13:53 13:55 00:41
00:41
4 14519
KISAN EXPRESS
15:41
15:43
15:41 15:43 RT
RT
5 54035
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG
16:45
16:46
16:45 16:46 RT
RT
6 15909
AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
17:00
17:02
17:00 17:02 RT
RT
7 64932
ROK-DLI MEMU
17:03
17:04
17:03 17:04 RT
RT
8 74013
DLI-KKDE DMU
17:50
17:51
17:50 17:51 RT
RT
9 54423
DLI-BNW PASS
18:06
18:07
18:06 18:07 RT
RT
10 54034
JIND DELHI PASSENGER
18:13
18:14
18:13 18:14 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Bahadurgarh Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Bahadurgarh Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Bahadurgarh station.

Q. How many trains visit Bahadurgarh station?

A. There are about 10 trains that pass through the Bahadurgarh station.

Q. which is the first train from Bahadurgarh railway station?

A. The first train from Bahadurgarh is FZR JANATA EXP at 14:29.

Q. Which is the last train from Bahadurgarh Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Bahadurgarh is, Train no. 54034, JIND DELHI PASSENGER. It departs exactly at 18:14.