Baiyyappanahali (BYPL) Train Station

Baiyyappanahali Train station - As listed above there 12 trains that depart from Baiyyappanahali (BYPL station). Some of the popular trains include BWT-SBC PASS is 00 hours 45 minutes delay from their scheduled time, SBC-BWT PASS is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 66531
BWT-SBC PASS
14:25
14:26
13:40 13:41 00:45
00:45
2 66532
SBC-BWT PASS
15:04
15:05
15:04 15:05 RT
RT
3 66545
MKM-SBC MEMU
15:59
16:00
15:59 16:00 RT
RT
4 06574
HSRA-BAND DEMU SPL
16:19
16:20
16:19 16:20 RT
RT
5 66543
KPN-SBC MEMU
16:39
16:40
16:39 16:40 RT
RT
6 06568
BYPL-WFD MEMU SPL
SRC
16:45
SRC 16:45 RT
RT
7 76508
BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS
16:49
16:50
16:49 16:50 RT
RT
8 66515
BYPL-MKM MEMU
SRC
17:25
SRC 17:25 RT
RT
9 76552
KQZ-SBC PASS
17:31
17:32
17:31 17:32 RT
RT
10 16520
SBC-JTJ EXP
17:48
17:50
17:48 17:50 RT
RT
11 76505
BNC-KQZ PASS
18:06
18:07
18:06 18:07 RT
RT
12 66514
MKM-BYPL MEMU
17:10
DSTN
17:10 DSTN RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Baiyyappanahali Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Baiyyappanahali Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Baiyyappanahali station.

Q. How many trains visit Baiyyappanahali station?

A. There are about 12 trains that pass through the Baiyyappanahali station.

Q. which is the first train from Baiyyappanahali railway station?

A. The first train from Baiyyappanahali is BWT-SBC PASS at 14:26.

Q. Which is the last train from Baiyyappanahali Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Baiyyappanahali is, Train no. 66514, MKM-BYPL MEMU. It departs exactly at DSTN.