Ballabgarh (BVH) Train Station

Ballabgarh Train station - As listed above there 12 trains that depart from Ballabgarh (BVH station). Some of the popular trains include KOTA JANSHTBDI is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time, GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU is 00 hours 27 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 12060
KOTA JANSHTBDI
13:38
13:40
13:38 13:40 RT
RT
2 64052
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU
14:00
14:01
13:33 13:34 00:27
00:27
3 51901
AGC-DLI PASSENGER
14:27
14:28
13:49 13:50 00:38
00:38
4 19024
FZR BCT JANTA
14:42
14:44
14:27 14:29 00:15
00:15
5 64014
SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU
14:46
14:47
14:46 14:47 RT
RT
6 64015
PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU
15:14
15:15
15:14 15:15 RT
RT
7 64017
PWL-SSB 12CAREMU
15:55
15:56
15:55 15:56 RT
RT
8 64016
SSB-PWL EMU
16:05
16:06
16:05 16:06 RT
RT
9 64569
KSV-NZM PASSENGER
16:24
16:25
16:24 16:25 RT
RT
10 12190
NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
16:28
16:30
16:28 16:30 RT
RT
11 64493
PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU
16:55
16:56
16:55 16:56 RT
RT
12 64902
GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU
16:55
16:56
16:55 16:56 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Ballabgarh Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Ballabgarh Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Ballabgarh station.

Q. How many trains visit Ballabgarh station?

A. There are about 12 trains that pass through the Ballabgarh station.

Q. which is the first train from Ballabgarh railway station?

A. The first train from Ballabgarh is KOTA JANSHTBDI at 13:40.

Q. Which is the last train from Ballabgarh Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Ballabgarh is, Train no. 64902, GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU. It departs exactly at 16:56.