Bandel Junction (BDC) Train Station

Bandel Junction Train station - As listed above there 63 trains that depart from Bandel Junction (BDC station). Some of the popular trains include SDAH RPH PASS is 00 hours 08 minutes delay from their scheduled time, HWH - BWN LOCAL is 00 hours 05 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 63141
SDAH RPH PASS
13:29
13:31
13:21 13:23 00:08
00:08
2 37829
HWH - BWN LOCAL
13:33
13:35
13:28 13:30 00:05
00:05
3 12518
GARIB RATH EXPRESS
13:33
13:35
13:33 13:35 RT
RT
4 37250
BDC-HWH LOCAL
SRC
13:35
SRC 13:35 RT
RT
5 37655
HWH - MYM LOCAL
13:47
13:49
13:45 13:47 00:02
00:02
6 37614
PDA-HWH LOCAL
13:54
13:56
13:54 13:56 RT
RT
7 37252
BDC-HWH LOCAL
SRC
14:12
SRC 14:12 RT
RT
8 37836
BWN-HWH LOCAL
14:26
14:28
13:41 13:43 00:45
00:45
9 13105
SDAH BUI EXPRESS
14:30
14:35
14:30 14:35 RT
RT
10 37540
BDC-NH LOCAL
SRC
14:39
SRC 14:39 RT
RT
11 37751
BDC - KWAE LOCAL
SRC
14:40
SRC 14:40 RT
RT
12 37657
HWH-MYM LOCAL
14:42
14:43
14:42 14:43 RT
RT
13 37254
BDC-HWH LOCAL
SRC
14:50
SRC 14:50 RT
RT
14 13141
TEESTA TORSHA EXP
14:53
14:58
14:53 14:58 RT
RT
15 37838
BWN - HWH LOCAL
14:58
14:59
14:58 14:59 RT
RT
16 37542
BDC-NH LOCAL
SRC
15:00
SRC 15:00 RT
RT
17 37256
BDC-HWH LOCAL
SRC
15:10
SRC 15:10 RT
RT
18 13049
AMRITSAR EXPRESS
15:06
15:11
15:06 15:11 RT
RT
19 37831
HWH - BWN LOCAL
15:16
15:19
15:16 15:19 RT
RT
20 37919
HWH - KATWA LOCAL
15:23
15:25
15:23 15:25 RT
RT
21 37258
BDC-HWH LOCAL
SRC
15:35
SRC 15:35 RT
RT
22 37544
BDC-NH LOCAL
SRC
15:41
SRC 15:41 RT
RT
23 15047
PURBANCHAL EXP
15:45
15:47
15:45 15:47 RT
RT
24 37656
MYM-HWH LOCAL
15:46
15:48
15:46 15:48 RT
RT
25 37835
HWH - BWN LOCAL
15:55
15:56
15:55 15:56 RT
RT
26 13465
MLDT INTERCITY EXP
15:59
16:01
15:59 16:01 RT
RT
27 31152
BWN-SDAH LOCAL
16:02
16:05
16:02 16:05 RT
RT
28 37260
BDC-HWH LOCAL
SRC
16:05
SRC 16:05 RT
RT
29 13011
HWH MLDT INT EX
16:09
16:11
16:09 16:11 RT
RT
30 13016
BGP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS
16:15
16:17
16:15 16:17 RT
RT
31 37753
BDC - KWAE LOCAL
SRC
16:20
SRC 16:20 RT
RT
32 37837
HWH-BWN LOCAL
16:23
16:25
16:23 16:25 RT
RT
33 37512
BDC BLY LOCAL
SRC
16:25
SRC 16:25 RT
RT
34 37840
BWN - HWH LOCAL
16:29
16:30
16:29 16:30 RT
RT
35 63142
RPH SDAH PASS
16:38
16:40
16:38 16:40 RT
RT
36 37262
BDC-HWH LOCAL
SRC
16:40
SRC 16:40 RT
RT
37 37264
BDC-HWH LOCAL
SRC
16:48
SRC 16:48 RT
RT
38 37546
BDC-NH LOCAL
SRC
16:50
SRC 16:50 RT
RT
39 37658
MYM-HWH LOCAL
16:50
16:51
16:50 16:51 RT
RT
40 13021
MITHILA EXPRESS
16:49
16:54
16:49 16:54 RT
RT
41 13050
ASR HWH EXPRESS
16:53
17:01
14:15 14:23 02:38
02:38
42 22322
SIURI HWH HOOL EXP
17:02
17:03
17:02 17:03 RT
RT
43 37924
KWAE-HWH LOCAL
17:04
17:06
17:04 17:06 RT
RT
44 53045
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
17:06
17:08
17:06 17:08 RT
RT
45 37266
BDC-HWH LOCAL
SRC
17:12
SRC 17:12 RT
RT
46 53001
HWH - AZ PASSENGER
17:09
17:14
17:09 17:14 RT
RT
47 13188
RPH-SDAH EXP
17:24
17:26
17:24 17:26 RT
RT
48 37268
BDC-HWH LOCAL
SRC
17:30
SRC 17:30 RT
RT
49 53047
VISWABHARARI FAST PGR.
17:29
17:31
17:29 17:31 RT
RT
50 37746
KWAE-BDC LOCAL
13:46
DSTN
13:40 DSTN 00:06
RT
51 37537
NH - BDC LOCAL
13:50
DSTN
13:50 DSTN RT
RT
52 37245
HWH-BDC LOCAL
13:55
DSTN
13:55 DSTN RT
RT
53 37247
HWH-BDC LOCAL
14:13
DSTN
14:13 DSTN RT
RT
54 37249
HWH-BDC LOCAL
14:24
DSTN
14:24 DSTN RT
RT
55 37251
HWH-BDC LOCAL
14:32
DSTN
14:32 DSTN RT
RT
56 37748
KWAE-BDC LOCAL
15:15
DSTN
15:15 DSTN RT
RT
57 37539
NH - BDC LOCAL
15:28
DSTN
15:28 DSTN RT
RT
58 37253
HWH-BDC LOCAL
15:40
DSTN
15:40 DSTN RT
RT
59 37255
HWH-BDC LOCAL
16:05
DSTN
16:05 DSTN RT
RT
60 37541
NH - BDC LOCAL
16:10
DSTN
16:10 DSTN RT
RT
61 37543
NH - BDC LOCAL
16:28
DSTN
16:28 DSTN RT
RT
62 37257
HWH-BDC LOCAL
16:35
DSTN
16:35 DSTN RT
RT
63 37259
HWH-BDC LOCAL
17:20
DSTN
17:20 DSTN RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Bandel Junction Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Bandel Junction Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Bandel Junction station.

Q. How many trains visit Bandel Junction station?

A. There are about 63 trains that pass through the Bandel Junction station.

Q. which is the first train from Bandel Junction railway station?

A. The first train from Bandel Junction is SDAH RPH PASS at 13:31.

Q. Which is the last train from Bandel Junction Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Bandel Junction is, Train no. 37259, HWH-BDC LOCAL. It departs exactly at DSTN.