Bangarapet (BWT) Train Station

Bangarapet Train station - As listed above there 15 trains that depart from Bangarapet (BWT station). Some of the popular trains include BWT-SBC PASS is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time, BWT-MKM MEMU is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 66531
BWT-SBC PASS
SRC
12:55
SRC 12:40 RT
00:15
2 66547
BWT-MKM MEMU
SRC
13:00
SRC 13:00 RT
RT
3 17209
SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP
13:03
13:04
12:25 12:30 00:38
00:34
4 76503
BWT-KQZ RBUS
SRC
13:10
SRC 13:10 RT
RT
5 66544
SBC-KPN MEMU
13:30
13:32
13:18 13:20 00:12
00:12
6 66511
SBC-MKM MEMU
14:10
14:35
14:10 14:35 RT
RT
7 66545
MKM-SBC MEMU
14:33
14:35
14:33 14:35 RT
RT
8 66543
KPN-SBC MEMU
15:28
15:30
15:28 15:30 RT
RT
9 22626
SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER
15:33
15:35
15:33 15:35 RT
RT
10 76508
BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS
SRC
15:45
SRC 15:45 RT
RT
11 66514
MKM-BYPL MEMU
15:50
15:55
15:50 15:55 RT
RT
12 12640
SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP
16:03
16:05
16:03 16:05 RT
RT
13 66532
SBC-BWT PASS
16:23
16:25
16:23 16:25 RT
RT
14 76507
BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS
13:23
DSTN
13:05 DSTN 00:18
RT
15 76504
KQZ-BWT DEMU
15:00
DSTN
15:00 DSTN RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Bangarapet Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Bangarapet Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Bangarapet station.

Q. How many trains visit Bangarapet station?

A. There are about 15 trains that pass through the Bangarapet station.

Q. which is the first train from Bangarapet railway station?

A. The first train from Bangarapet is BWT-SBC PASS at 12:55.

Q. Which is the last train from Bangarapet Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Bangarapet is, Train no. 76504, KQZ-BWT DEMU. It departs exactly at DSTN.