Barhiya (BRYA) Train Station

Barhiya Train station - As listed above there 11 trains that depart from Barhiya (BRYA station). Some of the popular trains include MKA - HWH PASSENGER is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time, MFP-SDAH PASS is RT hours minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 53050
MKA - HWH PASSENGER
13:15
13:16
13:15 13:16 RT
RT
2 53132
MFP-SDAH PASS
13:33
13:35
13:33 13:35 RT
RT
3 63208
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER
14:00
14:01
12:38 12:39 01:22
01:22
4 13331
DHN-PNBE INTERCITY
14:04
14:06
14:04 14:06 RT
RT
5 12367
VIKRAMSHILA EXP
14:29
14:31
14:29 14:31 RT
RT
6 63210
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
14:40
14:42
14:40 14:42 RT
RT
7 12336
LTT-BGP EXP
15:19
15:21
15:03 15:05 00:16
00:16
8 13106
BUI SDAH EXP
16:01
16:03
16:01 16:03 RT
RT
9 63212
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
16:11
16:13
16:11 16:13 RT
RT
10 18183
TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS
16:33
16:35
16:33 16:35 RT
RT
11 13419
JANASEWA EXPRES
16:56
16:58
16:56 16:58 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Barhiya Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Barhiya Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Barhiya station.

Q. How many trains visit Barhiya station?

A. There are about 11 trains that pass through the Barhiya station.

Q. which is the first train from Barhiya railway station?

A. The first train from Barhiya is MKA - HWH PASSENGER at 13:16.

Q. Which is the last train from Barhiya Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Barhiya is, Train no. 13419, JANASEWA EXPRES. It departs exactly at 16:58.