Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) Train Station

Basin Bridge Junction Train station - As listed above there 57 trains that depart from Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ station). Some of the popular trains include TRL-MMC EMU FAST is 00 hours 16 minutes delay from their scheduled time, TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL is 00 hours 10 minutes delay from their scheduled time.
No. Train No. & Name Arrival / Departure Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Delay Arrival / Delay Departure
1 43216
TRL-MMC EMU FAST
09:18
09:19
09:02 09:03 00:16
00:16
2 43214
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL
09:19
09:20
09:09 09:10 00:10
00:10
3 43215
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL
09:19
09:20
09:19 09:20 RT
RT
4 42404
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL
09:21
09:22
08:24 08:25 00:57
00:57
5 43872
PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL
09:26
09:27
09:21 09:22 00:05
00:05
6 42014
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL
09:29
09:30
09:00 09:01 00:29
00:29
7 43009
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL
09:29
09:30
09:29 09:30 RT
RT
8 43217
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL
09:34
09:35
09:34 09:35 RT
RT
9 42013
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL
09:36
09:37
09:36 09:37 RT
RT
10 66022
AJJ-MMCC MEMU
09:38
09:39
08:54 08:55 00:44
00:44
11 43014
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL
09:46
09:47
09:46 09:47 RT
RT
12 43219
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL
09:49
09:50
09:49 09:50 RT
RT
13 42016
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL
09:50
09:51
09:30 09:31 00:20
00:20
14 43218
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL
09:52
09:53
09:29 09:30 00:23
00:23
15 66047
MMC-TPTY MEMU
09:54
09:55
09:54 09:55 RT
RT
16 43412
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL
10:01
10:02
09:44 09:45 00:17
00:17
17 42411
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL
10:01
10:02
10:01 10:02 RT
RT
18 43222
TRL-MMC EMU FAST
10:04
10:05
10:04 10:05 RT
RT
19 43505
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL
10:04
10:05
10:04 10:05 RT
RT
20 43011
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL
10:09
10:10
10:09 10:10 RT
RT
21 43220
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL
10:09
10:10
10:09 10:10 RT
RT
22 43013
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL
10:19
10:20
10:19 10:20 RT
RT
23 43016
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL
10:26
10:27
10:26 10:27 RT
RT
24 43414
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL
10:31
10:32
10:31 10:32 24:00
24:00
25 42015
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL
10:31
10:32
10:31 10:32 RT
RT
26 43414
AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL
10:33
10:34
10:31 10:32 00:02
00:02
27 43901
MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL
10:34
10:35
10:34 10:35 RT
RT
28 43015
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL
10:49
10:50
10:49 10:50 RT
RT
29 42018
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL
10:55
10:56
10:55 10:56 RT
RT
30 43224
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL
11:06
11:07
11:06 11:07 RT
RT
31 43411
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL
11:09
11:10
11:09 11:10 RT
RT
32 43110
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL
11:17
11:18
11:17 11:18 RT
RT
33 43109
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL
11:19
11:20
11:19 11:20 RT
RT
34 43221
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL
11:34
11:35
11:34 11:35 RT
RT
35 43018
AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL
11:36
11:37
11:36 11:37 RT
RT
36 43506
TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL
11:39
11:40
11:39 11:40 RT
RT
37 42017
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL
11:41
11:42
11:41 11:42 RT
RT
38 42406
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL
11:42
11:43
11:42 11:43 RT
RT
39 43226
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL
11:49
11:50
11:49 11:50 RT
RT
40 43507
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL
11:49
11:50
11:49 11:50 RT
RT
41 42020
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL
11:50
11:51
11:50 11:51 RT
RT
42 43903
MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL
12:04
12:05
12:04 12:05 RT
RT
43 43112
PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL
12:13
12:14
12:13 12:14 RT
RT
44 43223
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL
12:14
12:15
12:14 12:15 RT
RT
45 43228
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL
12:24
12:25
12:24 12:25 RT
RT
46 43111
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL
12:24
12:25
12:24 12:25 RT
RT
47 42022
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL
12:25
12:26
12:25 12:26 RT
RT
48 42019
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL
12:26
12:27
12:26 12:27 RT
RT
49 66008
AJJ-MMC PASSR
12:34
12:35
12:34 12:35 RT
RT
50 43017
MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL
12:39
12:40
12:39 12:40 RT
RT
51 42413
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL
12:46
12:47
12:46 12:47 RT
RT
52 43413
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL
12:54
12:55
12:54 12:55 RT
RT
53 42408
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL
12:59
13:00
12:59 13:00 RT
RT
54 43230
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL
12:59
13:00
12:59 13:00 RT
RT
55 43113
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL
13:04
13:05
13:04 13:05 RT
RT
56 56001
MAS-AJJ PASSENGER
13:18
13:19
13:18 13:19 RT
RT
57 43225
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL
13:24
13:25
13:24 13:25 RT
RT

Frequently Asked Questions Related to Basin Bridge Junction Train station?

Q. How many trains start from Basin Bridge Junction Railway station?

A. There are 0 trains that start from Basin Bridge Junction station.

Q. How many trains visit Basin Bridge Junction station?

A. There are about 57 trains that pass through the Basin Bridge Junction station.

Q. which is the first train from Basin Bridge Junction railway station?

A. The first train from Basin Bridge Junction is TRL-MMC EMU FAST at 09:19.

Q. Which is the last train from Basin Bridge Junction Railway station?

A. The last train to depart from Basin Bridge Junction is, Train no. 43225, MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL. It departs exactly at 13:25.