Barddhaman Junction To Asansol Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11105
PRATHAM S S EXP
SUN BARDDHAMAN
(10:09)
ASANSOL JN
(11:35)
01h 26m
2 11448
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(14:21)
RANIGANJ
(15:31)
01h 10m
3 12304
POORVA EXPRESS
WED, THU, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(15:16)
CHITTARANJAN
(12:53)
21h 37m
4 12307
HWH-JU EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(00:45)
ASANSOL JN
(02:04)
25h 19m
5 12308
JU-HWH SUPFAST
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(02:22)
ASANSOL JN
(00:47)
46h 25m
6 12311
HWH DLIKLK MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(20:55)
ASANSOL JN
(22:17)
01h 22m
7 12312
KLK DLI HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(06:33)
ASANSOL JN
(04:31)
45h 58m
8 12333
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(21:13)
ASANSOL JN
(22:34)
01h 21m
9 12341
AGNIVEENA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(19:30)
RANIGANJ
(20:51)
01h 21m
10 12351
HWH-RJPB EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(21:48)
RANIGANJ
(22:58)
01h 10m
11 12352
RJPB-HWH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(05:14)
CHITTARANJAN
(02:51)
21h 37m
12 12354
LKU HWH EXP
SAT BARDDHAMAN
(17:14)
ASANSOL JN
(15:45)
22h 31m
13 12381
POORVA EXPRESS
WED, THU, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(09:25)
ASANSOL JN
(10:48)
01h 23m
14 12987
SDAH AII SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(00:24)
RANIGANJ
(01:34)
25h 10m
15 12988
AII SDAH SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(13:52)
ASANSOL JN
(12:11)
22h 19m
16 13005
AMRITSAR MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(20:23)
RANIGANJ
(21:32)
01h 09m
17 13006
ASR HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(05:50)
CHITTARANJAN
(03:23)
45h 33m
18 13007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(11:40)
RANIGANJ
(12:57)
01h 17m
19 13008
U A TOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(17:06)
CHITTARANJAN
(14:04)
44h 58m
20 13009
DOON EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(22:22)
RANIGANJ
(23:47)
01h 25m
21 13010
DOON EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(04:26)
BARAKAR
(01:59)
45h 33m
22 13019
BAGH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(23:37)
RANIGANJ
(00:54)
01h 17m
23 13020
BAGH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(10:36)
CHITTARANJAN
(06:21)
43h 45m
24 13021
MITHILA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(18:14)
RANIGANJ
(19:38)
01h 24m
25 13022
MITHILA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(01:41)
CHITTARANJAN
(22:56)
21h 15m
26 13044
RXL HWH EXPRESS
THU, SAT BARDDHAMAN
(09:53)
ASANSOL JN
(08:05)
22h 12m
27 13049
AMRITSAR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(16:09)
RANIGANJ
(17:47)
01h 38m
28 13050
ASR HWH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(13:20)
CHITTARANJAN
(09:40)
44h 20m
29 13105
SDAH BUI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(15:47)
ASANSOL JN
(17:07)
01h 20m
30 13106
BUI SDAH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(00:36)
CHITTARANJAN
(20:32)
19h 56m
31 13131
KOAA PNBE EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(22:11)
RANIGANJ
(23:22)
01h 11m
32 13132
PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(04:50)
CHITTARANJAN
(01:45)
20h 55m
33 13151
JAMMU TAWI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(13:34)
RANIGANJ
(14:54)
01h 20m
34 13155
MITHILANCHAL EXP
THU, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(23:25)
ASANSOL JN
(00:52)
01h 27m
35 13185
GANGA SAGAR EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(20:40)
RANIGANJ
(21:50)
01h 10m
36 13186
JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(03:56)
CHITTARANJAN
(00:59)
21h 03m
37 13165
KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP
SAT BARDDHAMAN
(00:11)
ASANSOL JN
(01:31)
25h 20m
38 15049
KKK-GKP EXP
WED, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(16:52)
ASANSOL JN
(18:17)
01h 25m
39 22387
BLACKDIMOND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(07:59)
RANIGANJ
(09:23)
01h 24m
40 53045
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(18:23)
KAJORAGRAM
(20:03)
01h 40m
41 53049
HWH-MKA PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(01:42)
RANIGANJ
(03:08)
25h 26m
42 53131
SDAH- MFP PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(09:04)
RANIGANJ
(10:32)
01h 28m
43 53139
KOAA JSME PGS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(01:23)
RANIGANJ
(02:39)
25h 16m
44 63509
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(07:30)
RANIGANJ
(08:52)
01h 22m
45 63511
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(08:40)
RANIGANJ
(10:06)
01h 26m
46 63513
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(09:50)
RANIGANJ
(11:12)
01h 22m
47 63515
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(12:05)
RANIGANJ
(13:27)
01h 22m
48 63517
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(13:15)
RANIGANJ
(14:39)
01h 24m
49 63519
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(15:20)
RANIGANJ
(16:47)
01h 27m
50 63523
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(17:25)
RANIGANJ
(18:51)
01h 26m
51 63525
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(20:05)
RANIGANJ
(21:32)
01h 27m
52 63521
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(16:05)
RANIGANJ
(17:29)
01h 24m
53 12175
CHAMBAL EXP
TUE, WED, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(19:10)
ASANSOL JN
(20:35)
01h 25m
54 12321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(23:12)
RANIGANJ
(00:23)
01h 11m
55 53061
BWN-RANCHI PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(06:15)
RANIGANJ
(08:16)
02h 01m
56 53132
MFP-SDAH PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(00:08)
CHITTARANJAN
(20:07)
19h 59m
57 63505
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(04:00)
RANIGANJ
(05:27)
01h 27m
58 63507
BWN-ASN PGR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(05:15)
RANIGANJ
(06:40)
01h 25m
59 13152
KOLKATA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(13:43)
KUMARDUBI
(11:02)
45h 19m
60 15050
KSJ-CNB-EXP
WED, SAT BARDDHAMAN
(01:55)
CHITTARANJAN
(23:33)
21h 38m
61 12176
CHAMBAL EXPRESS
TUE, THU, SAT BARDDHAMAN
(05:25)
ASANSOL JN
(03:50)
22h 25m
62 12334
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(06:01)
CHITTARANJAN
(03:42)
21h 41m
63 11447
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(02:37)
KUMARDUBI
(00:08)
45h 31m
64 12322
KOLKATA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BARDDHAMAN
(10:17)
BARAKAR
(07:35)
45h 18m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Barddhaman to Kolkata trains

+-

Barddhaman to Raniganj trains

+-

Barddhaman to Sainthia trains

+-

Barddhaman to Ondal trains

+-

Barddhaman to Jhajha trains

+-

Barddhaman to Chittaranjan trains

+-

Barddhaman to Pakur trains

+-

Barddhaman to Jamui trains

+-

Barddhaman to Guskara trains

+-

Barddhaman to Buxar trains

+-

Barddhaman to Kulti trains

+-

Barddhaman to Kishanganj trains

+-

Barddhaman to Mirzapur trains

+-

Barddhaman to Murarai trains

+-

Barddhaman to Bihta trains

+-

Barddhaman to Zamania trains

+-

Barddhaman to Mananpur trains

+-

Barddhaman to Etawah trains

+-

Barddhaman to Moradabad trains

+-

Barddhaman to Chausa trains

+-

Barddhaman to Bhadaura trains

+-

Barddhaman to Pirpainti trains

+-

Barddhaman to Sultanganj trains

+-

Barddhaman to Bariarpur trains

+-

Barddhaman to New Delhi trains

+-

Barddhaman to Chapra trains

+-

Barddhaman to Abhaipur trains

+-

Barddhaman to Nagina trains

+-

Barddhaman to Sandila trains

+-

Barddhaman to Saharanpur trains

+-

Barddhaman to Roorkee trains

+-

Barddhaman to Yamunanagar trains

+-

Barddhaman to Serampore trains