Coimbatore Nrth To Bangalore Cant Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11014
LOKMANYA TT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(08:55)
KSR BENGALURU
(15:45)
06h 50m
2 12647
KONGU EXPRESS
SUN COIMBATORE JN
(14:55)
BANASWADI
(22:18)
07h 23m
3 12678
ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(12:45)
CARMELARAM
(18:47)
06h 02m
4 16316
KCVL-SBC EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(01:00)
KRISHNARAJAPURM
(07:33)
30h 33m
5 16525
CAPE-SBC EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(22:50)
KRISHNARAJAPURM
(06:18)
07h 28m
6 16528
YPR CAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(23:20)
CARMELARAM
(05:46)
06h 26m
7 22607
ERS BAND EXPRESS
SUN PODANUR JN
(20:55)
KRISHNARAJAPURM
(03:18)
06h 23m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Coimbatore to Erode trains