Coimbatore Nrth To Madure Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 22678
KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS
FRI COIMBATORE JN
(20:55)
YASVANTPUR JN
(04:15)
07h 20m
2 16528
YPR CAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN COIMBATORE JN
(23:20)
YASVANTPUR JN
(08:00)
08h 40m
3 16562
KCVL-YPR A/C EXPRESS
FRI COIMBATORE JN
(21:15)
YASVANTPUR JN
(04:30)
07h 15m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Coimbatore to Erode trains