Durgapur To Asansol Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11448
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(15:13)
RANIGANJ
(15:31)
18m
2 13121
KOAA GCT EXP
SUN DURGAPUR
(22:19)
ASANSOL JN
(22:49)
30m
3 12304
POORVA EXPRESS
WED, THU, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(14:13)
CHITTARANJAN
(12:53)
22h 40m
4 12311
HWH DLIKLK MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(21:45)
ASANSOL JN
(22:17)
32m
5 12312
KLK DLI HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(05:10)
ASANSOL JN
(04:31)
47h 21m
6 12313
SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(18:50)
ASANSOL JN
(19:16)
26m
7 12333
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(22:05)
ASANSOL JN
(22:34)
29m
8 12339
COALFIELD EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(19:11)
RANIGANJ
(19:52)
41m
9 12341
AGNIVEENA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(20:10)
RANIGANJ
(20:51)
41m
10 12351
HWH-RJPB EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(22:40)
RANIGANJ
(22:58)
18m
11 12352
RJPB-HWH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(04:13)
CHITTARANJAN
(02:51)
22h 38m
12 12354
LKU HWH EXP
SAT DURGAPUR
(16:22)
ASANSOL JN
(15:45)
23h 23m
13 12381
POORVA EXPRESS
WED, THU, SUN DURGAPUR
(10:17)
ASANSOL JN
(10:48)
31m
14 12551
YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS
SAT DURGAPUR
(19:03)
ASANSOL JN
(17:55)
22h 52m
15 12987
SDAH AII SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(01:15)
RANIGANJ
(01:34)
24h 19m
16 12988
AII SDAH SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(12:53)
ASANSOL JN
(12:11)
23h 18m
17 13005
AMRITSAR MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(21:16)
RANIGANJ
(21:32)
16m
18 13006
ASR HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(04:46)
CHITTARANJAN
(03:23)
46h 37m
19 13007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(12:16)
RANIGANJ
(12:57)
41m
20 13008
U A TOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(15:51)
CHITTARANJAN
(14:04)
46h 13m
21 13009
DOON EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(23:12)
RANIGANJ
(23:47)
35m
22 13010
DOON EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(03:09)
BARAKAR
(01:59)
46h 50m
23 13019
BAGH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(00:31)
RANIGANJ
(00:54)
24h 23m
24 13020
BAGH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(09:31)
CHITTARANJAN
(06:21)
44h 50m
25 13021
MITHILA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(18:48)
RANIGANJ
(19:38)
50m
26 13022
MITHILA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(00:32)
CHITTARANJAN
(22:56)
22h 24m
27 13044
RXL HWH EXPRESS
THU, SAT DURGAPUR
(09:01)
ASANSOL JN
(08:05)
23h 04m
28 13049
AMRITSAR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(16:59)
RANIGANJ
(17:47)
48m
29 13050
ASR HWH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARIA
(11:43)
CHITTARANJAN
(09:40)
45h 57m
30 13105
SDAH BUI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(16:35)
ASANSOL JN
(17:07)
32m
31 13131
KOAA PNBE EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(23:03)
RANIGANJ
(23:22)
19m
32 13132
PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(03:35)
CHITTARANJAN
(01:45)
22h 10m
33 13135
KOAA JYG EXP
SAT DURGAPUR
(00:17)
ASANSOL JN
(01:07)
24h 50m
34 13151
JAMMU TAWI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(14:09)
RANIGANJ
(14:54)
45m
35 13185
GANGA SAGAR EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(21:32)
RANIGANJ
(21:50)
18m
36 13186
JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(02:15)
CHITTARANJAN
(00:59)
22h 44m
37 13165
KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP
SAT DURGAPUR
(01:02)
ASANSOL JN
(01:31)
24h 29m
38 13403
VANANCHAL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANDABESWAR
(02:23)
ASANSOL JN
(00:55)
22h 32m
39 13404
VANANCHAL EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANDABESWAR
(01:29)
RANIGANJ
(02:50)
25h 21m
40 15049
KKK-GKP EXP
WED, SUN DURGAPUR
(17:43)
ASANSOL JN
(18:17)
34m
41 15662
KYQ-RNC EXPRESS
SAT DURGAPUR
(08:00)
RANIGANJ
(08:21)
24h 21m
42 15905
CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS
THU DURGAPUR
(00:45)
ASANSOL JN
(23:40)
70h 55m
43 22387
BLACKDIMOND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(08:42)
RANIGANJ
(09:23)
41m
44 53045
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(18:58)
KAJORAGRAM
(20:03)
01h 05m
45 53046
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHIMGARA
(07:04)
KAJORAGRAM
(07:37)
33m
46 53049
HWH-MKA PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(02:22)
RANIGANJ
(03:08)
24h 46m
47 53131
SDAH- MFP PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(09:44)
RANIGANJ
(10:32)
48m
48 53139
KOAA JSME PGS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(02:02)
RANIGANJ
(02:39)
24h 37m
49 63509
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(08:14)
RANIGANJ
(08:52)
38m
50 63511
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(09:28)
RANIGANJ
(10:06)
38m
51 63513
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(10:34)
RANIGANJ
(11:12)
38m
52 63515
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(12:49)
RANIGANJ
(13:27)
38m
53 63517
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(13:59)
RANIGANJ
(14:39)
40m
54 63519
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(16:04)
RANIGANJ
(16:47)
43m
55 63523
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(18:09)
RANIGANJ
(18:51)
42m
56 63527
DGR-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(22:25)
RANIGANJ
(22:48)
23m
57 63530
RPH-UDL PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHIMGARA
(09:58)
KAJORAGRAM
(10:22)
24m
58 63532
SNT-UDL PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHIMGARA
(04:53)
KAJORAGRAM
(05:18)
25m
59 63536
SNT-UDL PGR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHIMGARA
(17:33)
KAJORAGRAM
(17:58)
25m
60 63538
SNT-UDL PGR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHIMGARA
(20:53)
KAJORAGRAM
(21:18)
25m
61 63525
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(20:49)
RANIGANJ
(21:32)
43m
62 63521
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(16:51)
RANIGANJ
(17:29)
38m
63 12175
CHAMBAL EXP
TUE, WED, SUN DURGAPUR
(19:54)
ASANSOL JN
(20:35)
41m
64 12321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(23:49)
RANIGANJ
(00:23)
34m
65 53061
BWN-RANCHI PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(07:06)
RANIGANJ
(08:16)
01h 10m
66 63505
BWN-ASN PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(04:45)
RANIGANJ
(05:27)
42m
67 63507
BWN-ASN PGR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANAGARH
(06:02)
RANIGANJ
(06:40)
38m
68 63534
SNT-UDL PGR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHIMGARA
(11:37)
KAJORAGRAM
(12:02)
25m
69 12314
SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(07:43)
ASANSOL JN
(07:11)
23h 28m
70 13152
KOLKATA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(12:33)
KUMARDUBI
(11:02)
46h 29m
71 15050
KSJ-CNB-EXP
WED, SAT DURGAPUR
(00:49)
CHITTARANJAN
(23:33)
22h 44m
72 12176
CHAMBAL EXPRESS
TUE, THU, SAT DURGAPUR
(04:27)
ASANSOL JN
(03:50)
23h 23m
73 12334
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(04:56)
CHITTARANJAN
(03:42)
22h 46m
74 11447
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(01:32)
KUMARDUBI
(00:08)
46h 36m
75 12322
KOLKATA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(09:14)
BARAKAR
(07:35)
46h 21m

Similar Route


Related Routes