Erode Junction To Tiruppur Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11013
COIMBATORE EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(04:40)
TIRUPPUR
(05:18)
48h 38m
2 56112
ED-JTJ PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(06:30)
KUNNATHUR
(10:02)
03h 32m
3 12083
MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP
MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(19:20)
TIRUPPUR
(20:03)
43m
4 12696
TVC - MAS SUPERFAST
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(03:40)
TIRUPPUR
(02:33)
22h 53m
5 12243
MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP
MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(12:25)
TIRUPPUR
(13:08)
43m
6 12511
RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS
THU, FRI, SUN ERODE JN
(06:10)
TIRUPPUR
(06:43)
48h 33m
7 12601
MANGALORE MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(01:50)
TIRUPPUR
(02:28)
24h 38m
8 12626
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(03:15)
TIRUPPUR
(03:58)
48h 43m
9 12645
ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
SAT ERODE JN
(00:50)
TIRUPPUR
(23:55)
23h 05m
10 12671
MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(02:50)
TIRUPPUR
(03:33)
24h 43m
11 12675
MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(12:00)
TIRUPPUR
(12:43)
43m
12 12679
MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(20:20)
TIRUPPUR
(21:03)
43m
13 12681
MAS CBE EXP
SAT ERODE JN
(04:05)
TIRUPPUR
(04:38)
24h 33m
14 12685
MAS-MAQ EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(22:45)
TIRUPPUR
(23:28)
43m
15 12686
MAQ-MAS EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(01:25)
TIRUPPUR
(00:28)
23h 03m
16 12695
MAS - TVC SUPER FAST
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(21:15)
TIRUPPUR
(21:48)
33m
17 13351
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(09:20)
TIRUPPUR
(10:03)
48h 43m
18 16187
KIK-ERSEXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(23:10)
UTTUKULI
(23:39)
29m
19 16188
ERS-KIK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(05:05)
TIRUPPUR
(03:53)
22h 48m
20 16316
KCVL-SBC EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(02:45)
TIRUPPUR
(01:43)
22h 58m
21 16359
ERS PATNA EXP
SAT ERODE JN
(05:20)
TIRUPPUR
(04:08)
22h 48m
22 16381
KANYAKUMARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(22:00)
TIRUPPUR
(22:33)
24h 33m
23 16525
CAPE-SBC EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(00:30)
TIRUPPUR
(23:28)
22h 58m
24 16526
KANYAKUMARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(01:20)
TIRUPPUR
(01:58)
24h 38m
25 16528
YPR CAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(01:00)
TIRUPPUR
(00:08)
23h 08m
26 16615
CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(02:00)
TIRUPPUR
(03:03)
25h 03m
27 16688
SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP
THU ERODE JN
(13:20)
TIRUPPUR
(13:58)
72h 38m
28 16859
MS-MAQ EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(08:35)
UTTUKULI
(09:09)
24h 34m
29 17230
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(07:05)
TIRUPPUR
(07:48)
24h 43m
30 22638
WEST COAST EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(08:05)
TIRUPPUR
(07:12)
23h 07m
31 22639
ALLEPPEY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(02:35)
TIRUPPUR
(03:08)
24h 33m
32 22641
SHALIMAR EXP
THU, SAT ERODE JN
(03:05)
TIRUPPUR
(01:58)
22h 53m
33 22644
PNBE ERS EXPRESS
THU, FRI ERODE JN
(10:20)
TIRUPPUR
(11:03)
48h 43m
34 22852
MAQ - SRC SF EXP
SAT ERODE JN
(08:35)
TIRUPPUR
(07:33)
22h 58m
35 16527
BAND-CAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(01:40)
TIRUPPUR
(02:23)
24h 43m
36 22667
NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(05:15)
TIRUPPUR
(05:53)
24h 38m
37 56319
NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PASUR
(17:15)
UTTUKULI
(18:58)
01h 43m
38 56713
TPJ-PGTN PASSR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PASUR
(15:15)
VIJAYAMANGALAM
(16:48)
01h 33m
39 56840
ED JTJ PASSR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(06:25)
KUNNATHUR
(10:02)
03h 37m
40 56846
ED JTJ PASSR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(16:00)
KUNNATHUR
(19:56)
03h 56m
41 66601
ED-CBE PASSR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(07:05)
VIJAYAMANGALAM
(07:34)
29m
42 66609
ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR.
MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(08:00)
VIJAYAMANGALAM
(08:28)
28m
43 12677
SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SANKARIDRUG
(10:45)
TIRUPPUR
(12:13)
01h 28m
44 16315
SBC-KCVL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(22:20)
TIRUPPUR
(23:03)
43m
45 17605
MAQ-KCG EXP
WED, SAT ERODE JN
(05:50)
TIRUPPUR
(04:53)
23h 03m
46 22637
WEST COAST EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SANKARIDRUG
(17:45)
TIRUPPUR
(18:58)
01h 13m
47 12673
MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ERODE JN
(03:55)
TIRUPPUR
(04:33)
24h 38m
48 12508
SCL - TVC EXPRESS
THU ERODE JN
(11:20)
TIRUPPUR
(12:03)
72h 43m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Erode to Tiruppur trains

+-

Erode to Palakkad trains

+-

Erode to Aluva trains

+-

Erode to Jolarpet trains

+-

Erode to Kottayam trains

+-

Erode to Karur trains

+-

Erode to Chengannur trains

+-

Erode to Ottappalam trains

+-

Erode to Ongole trains

+-

Erode to Nellore trains

+-

Erode to Kozhikode trains

+-

Erode to Kannur trains

+-

Erode to Vaniyambadi trains

+-

Erode to Hosur trains

+-

Erode to Dharmapuri trains

+-

Erode to Varkala trains

+-

Erode to Irinjalakuda trains

+-

Erode to Chirala trains

+-

Erode to Tirupati trains

+-

Erode to Thalassery trains

+-

Erode to Kuttippuram trains

+-

Erode to Kanhangad trains

+-

Erode to Thanjavur trains

+-

Erode to Gooty trains

+-

Erode to Morappur trains