Idgah Agra Junction To New Delhi Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11057
AMRITSAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(00:10)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(03:41)
51h 31m
2 12049
GATIMAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(17:50)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(19:30)
01h 40m
3 11058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN RAJA KI MANDI
(00:23)
NEW DELHI
(20:20)
19h 57m
4 11077
JHELUM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(17:12)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(20:26)
27h 14m
5 11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN RAJA KI MANDI
(13:18)
NEW DELHI
(09:55)
20h 37m
6 12001
BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(21:15)
NEW DELHI
(23:30)
02h 15m
7 12137
PUNJAB MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(18:08)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(20:56)
26h 48m
8 12138
PUNJAB MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN RAJA KI MANDI
(08:16)
SHAKURBASTI
(04:18)
20h 02m
9 12155
SHAN-E-BPL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(04:50)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(08:00)
27h 10m
10 12003
LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(19:22)
GHAZIABAD
(21:30)
02h 08m
11 12189
JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(08:15)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(11:40)
27h 25m
12 12192
JBP-NZM SUF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(07:35)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(11:35)
28h 00m
13 12303
POORVA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, FRI, SAT TUNDLA JN
(02:47)
NEW DELHI
(06:05)
27h 18m
14 12311
HWH DLIKLK MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(16:18)
GHAZIABAD
(20:00)
27h 42m
15 12312
KLK DLI HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(10:50)
DELHI
(06:30)
19h 40m
16 12409
RIG NZM GONDWANA EXPRESS
MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT AGRA CANTT
(04:18)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(07:30)
27h 12m
17 12419
GOMTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(11:20)
GHAZIABAD
(14:12)
02h 52m
18 12447
U S KRANTI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(02:25)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(05:25)
27h 00m
19 12486
SGNR NED EXPRESS
TUE, FRI, SAT AGRA CANTT
(02:25)
NEW DELHI
(23:15)
20h 50m
20 12487
JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(17:09)
GHAZIABAD
(20:20)
27h 11m
21 12505
NORTHEAST EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(15:52)
GHAZIABAD
(18:45)
26h 53m
22 12553
VAISHALI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(03:07)
GHAZIABAD
(05:55)
26h 48m
23 12611
MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP
SAT AGRA CANTT
(07:57)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(10:25)
26h 28m
24 12615
MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(02:50)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(06:00)
51h 10m
25 12617
MANGALA LDWEEP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(10:15)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(13:15)
51h 00m
26 12621
MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(03:53)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(06:42)
50h 49m
27 12627
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(06:45)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(09:55)
51h 10m
28 12721
HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(00:50)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(04:05)
51h 15m
29 12723
TELANGANA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(05:23)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(08:35)
27h 12m
30 12781
SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS
FRI AGRA CANTT
(14:05)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(17:10)
51h 05m
31 12807
VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP.
TUE, WED, THU, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(13:44)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(16:45)
27h 01m
32 12919
MALWA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(01:25)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(04:36)
27h 11m
33 13007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(13:15)
GOVINDPURI
(08:50)
19h 35m
34 13008
U A TOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN RAJA KI MANDI
(11:28)
NANGLOI
(04:41)
17h 13m
35 12779
GOA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(03:05)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(06:20)
51h 15m
36 13483
FARAKKA EXPRESS
TUE, WED, FRI, SUN TUNDLA JN
(00:38)
GHAZIABAD
(03:50)
51h 12m
37 14055
BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(01:55)
GHAZIABAD
(05:10)
75h 15m
38 14211
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(05:50)
TUGLAKABAD
(09:26)
03h 36m
39 14217
UNCHAHAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(00:10)
GHAZIABAD
(03:23)
27h 13m
40 14218
UNCHAHAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(01:17)
DELHI
(21:10)
19h 53m
41 14317
IND DDN EXPRESS
SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(07:05)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(11:10)
28h 05m
42 14623
PATALKOT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(01:55)
DELHI SAFDARJNG
(05:35)
27h 40m
43 14724
KALINDI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(02:10)
SHAKURBASTI
(20:54)
18h 44m
44 14723
KALINDI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(01:10)
GHAZIABAD
(04:40)
27h 30m
45 15483
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(17:45)
GHAZIABAD
(21:45)
28h 00m
46 15707
KIR-ASR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(23:15)
GHAZIABAD
(02:05)
26h 50m
47 16032
SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
TUE, FRI, SAT AGRA CANTT
(18:17)
SHAKURBASTI
(12:38)
18h 21m
48 16317
CAPE-SVDK HIMSAGAR EXP
FRI AGRA CANTT
(17:30)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(20:40)
51h 10m
49 18102
JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(08:38)
DELHI
(04:30)
19h 52m
50 18237
CHHATTISGARH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(16:30)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(20:20)
27h 50m
51 18507
VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP.
MON, THU, FRI AGRA CANTT
(11:29)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(14:15)
50h 46m
52 18508
ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP.
WED, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(11:30)
NEW DELHI
(07:50)
20h 20m
53 19039
AVADH EXPRESS
MON, THU, SAT KIRAOLI
(20:29)
HARINAGAR
(17:09)
44h 40m
54 19326
ASR INDB EXPRESS
WED, SAT RAJA KI MANDI
(12:35)
GHAZIABAD
(08:50)
20h 15m
55 22125
NGP-ASR AC EXP
SAT AGRA CANTT
(09:30)
NEW DELHI
(13:35)
28h 05m
56 22181
JBP-NZM DAILY EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(02:09)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(05:15)
27h 06m
57 22415
SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(15:45)
NEW DELHI
(19:05)
27h 20m
58 22457
NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP
SAT AGRA CANTT
(09:15)
NEW DELHI
(13:00)
27h 45m
59 22691
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(03:30)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(05:55)
50h 25m
60 51901
AGC-DLI PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(09:00)
TUGLAKABAD
(14:27)
05h 27m
61 64583
TDL-DLI MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(06:30)
GHAZIABAD
(12:11)
05h 41m
62 64588
TDL-CNB MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(06:45)
GOVINDPURI
(12:44)
05h 59m
63 22455
SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES
TUE, SAT AGRA CANTT
(04:05)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(07:07)
27h 02m
64 18101
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(16:38)
GHAZIABAD
(20:35)
27h 57m
65 14151
CNB ANVT EXP
SUN TUNDLA JN
(15:05)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
(18:20)
03h 15m
66 12279
TAJ EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(18:55)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(21:51)
02h 56m
67 12625
KERALA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(10:25)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(13:21)
50h 56m
68 22405
BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH
TUE, THU, SAT TUNDLA JN
(05:19)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
(08:20)
27h 01m
69 12195
AF AII INTERCITY
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA FORT
(05:05)
NARAINA
(10:30)
05h 25m
70 18477
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(10:50)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(14:40)
51h 50m
71 12401
MAGADH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(06:35)
NEW DELHI
(11:50)
29h 15m
72 12715
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(08:40)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(11:46)
27h 06m
73 12641
CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP
WED, FRI AGRA CANTT
(15:15)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
(18:00)
50h 45m
74 18238
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN RAJA KI MANDI
(07:48)
GHAZIABAD
(03:15)
19h 27m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Agra to Mathura trains

+-

Agra to Delhi trains

+-

Agra to Kanpur trains

+-

Agra to Ambala trains

+-

Agra to Allahabad trains

+-

Agra to Jalandhar trains

+-

Agra to Fatehpur trains

+-

Agra to Lucknow trains

+-

Agra to Kota trains

+-

Agra to Varanasi trains

+-

Agra to Harda trains