Kajoragram To Mathurapur Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 13049
AMRITSAR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(17:19)
MATHURAPUR
(20:11)
02h 52m
2 13050
ASR HWH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ASANSOL JN
(11:05)
MATHURAPUR
(08:19)
45h 14m
3 18622
HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ASANSOL JN
(04:30)
MATHURAPUR
(06:27)
25h 57m
4 53049
HWH-MKA PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(02:41)
MATHURAPUR
(06:13)
27h 32m
5 53131
SDAH- MFP PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DURGAPUR
(10:00)
MATHURAPUR
(13:18)
03h 18m
6 63561
ASN-JSME PGR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ASANSOL JN
(07:30)
MATHURAPUR
(09:11)
01h 41m
7 63563
ASN-JSME PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ASANSOL JN
(20:30)
MATHURAPUR
(22:10)
01h 40m
8 63567
ASN-JAJ PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ASANSOL JN
(09:35)
MATHURAPUR
(11:20)
01h 45m
9 63569
ASN-JSME PGR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ASANSOL JN
(17:25)
MATHURAPUR
(19:08)
01h 43m
10 73539
UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT SONACHARA
(06:49)
MATHURAPUR
(09:47)
02h 58m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Agra to Mathura trains

+-

Agra to Delhi trains

+-

Agra to Kanpur trains

+-

Agra to Ambala trains

+-

Agra to Allahabad trains

+-

Agra to Jalandhar trains

+-

Agra to Fatehpur trains

+-

Agra to Lucknow trains

+-

Agra to Kota trains

+-

Agra to Varanasi trains

+-

Agra to Harda trains