Khurda Road Junction To Bhubaneswar Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11019
KONARK EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(03:55)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(03:50)
47h 55m
2 12246
YPR - HWH WEEKLY DURANTO
MON, TUE, THU, FRI, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(10:00)
BHUBANESWAR
(09:50)
23h 50m
3 12510
GHY-SBC EXP
MON, TUE, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(07:55)
CUTTACK
(07:06)
23h 11m
4 12513
SC - GHY EXPRESS
SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(02:10)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(02:00)
23h 50m
5 12746
JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS
SAT BHUBANESWAR
(08:40)
CUTTACK
(07:45)
47h 05m
6 12802
NDLS-PURI PURSHOTTAM
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(03:50)
CUTTACK
(03:00)
47h 10m
7 12837
HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANCHESWAR
(05:14)
CUTTACK
(04:40)
23h 26m
8 12838
PURI-HWH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DELANG
(20:44)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(21:15)
31m
9 12840
MAS-HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(20:25)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(20:05)
23h 40m
10 12844
ADI-PURI S/F EXP.
MON, THU, SAT, SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(08:00)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(07:40)
47h 40m
11 12863
HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(03:30)
CUTTACK
(02:40)
23h 10m
12 12867
HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS
SUN BHUBANESWAR
(06:10)
BHUBANESWAR
(06:05)
23h 55m
13 12876
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL
TUE, FRI, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(15:20)
CUTTACK
(14:32)
23h 12m
14 20814
JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS
SAT BHUBANESWAR
(08:40)
CUTTACK
(07:50)
47h 10m
15 15906
DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS
SAT BHUBANESWAR
(17:35)
CUTTACK
(16:48)
47h 13m
16 17016
SC-BBS VISAKHA
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(15:05)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(15:00)
23h 55m
17 18048
VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS
TUE, THU, FRI, SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(15:10)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(14:50)
23h 40m
18 18408
SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP
SUN MANCHESWAR
(19:59)
MANCHESWAR
(19:57)
23h 58m
19 18409
SRIJAGANNATHEXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(03:00)
CUTTACK
(02:05)
23h 05m
20 18414
PURI-PRDP INTERCITY
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DELANG
(06:35)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(07:00)
25m
21 18416
PURI-BBN INTERCITY
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DELANG
(06:35)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(07:00)
25m
22 18417
ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY
TUE, FRI, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(06:20)
CUTTACK
(05:20)
23h 00m
23 18426
DURG - PURI EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANCHESWAR
(07:07)
CUTTACK
(06:30)
23h 23m
24 18448
JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(08:10)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(08:05)
23h 55m
25 18451
HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(05:47)
CUTTACK
(04:50)
23h 03m
26 18464
SBC-BBS PRASANTHI
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(20:35)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(20:30)
23h 55m
27 18478
KALINGAUTKALEXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(04:35)
CUTTACK
(03:45)
47h 10m
28 18508
ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP.
WED, SAT, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(16:10)
BHUBANESWAR
(16:05)
47h 55m
29 20816
VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP
SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(00:30)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(00:20)
23h 50m
30 18495
RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP.
SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(18:25)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(18:20)
23h 55m
31 18646
HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(07:30)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(07:10)
23h 40m
32 22641
SHALIMAR EXP
THU, SAT KHURDA ROAD JN
(05:30)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(05:20)
47h 50m
33 22642
SHM TVC SF EXP
TUE, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(06:50)
CUTTACK
(06:00)
23h 10m
34 22808
MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS
THU, SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(03:10)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(03:00)
23h 50m
35 22810
VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP
SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(06:35)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(06:20)
23h 45m
36 22852
MAQ - SRC SF EXP
SAT KHURDA ROAD JN
(11:05)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(10:45)
47h 40m
37 22884
YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY
SAT KHURDA ROAD JN
(04:55)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(04:35)
47h 40m
38 22889
DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY
SUN BHUBANESWAR
(01:20)
CUTTACK
(00:30)
23h 10m
39 12743
VSKP-TATA WEEKLY EXP
SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(00:40)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(00:25)
23h 45m
40 58002
PURI SRC PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BIRPURUSOTHAMPR
(10:07)
MOTARI HALT
(10:30)
23m
41 58132
PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BIRPURUSOTHAMPR
(04:57)
MOTARI HALT
(05:20)
23m
42 58404
PURI-KUR PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BIRPURUSOTHAMPR
(18:17)
MOTARI HALT
(18:43)
26m
43 58410
PURI-KUR PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BIRPURUSOTHAMPR
(23:32)
MOTARI HALT
(23:58)
26m
44 58412
BAM-BBS PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GOLABAI
(16:55)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(17:25)
30m
45 58414
PURI-TLHR PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BIRPURUSOTHAMPR
(17:07)
MOTARI HALT
(17:30)
23m
46 58416
PURI-CTC PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BIRPURUSOTHAMPR
(08:32)
MOTARI HALT
(08:55)
23m
47 58417
PURI-GNPR PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BIRPURUSOTHAMPR
(08:07)
MOTARI HALT
(08:30)
23m
48 58418
GNPR-PURI PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GOLABAI
(14:42)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(16:10)
01h 28m
49 58420
PSA-BBS PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GOLABAI
(09:35)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(10:10)
35m
50 58430
NYGT-KUR PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KHURDA TOWN
(06:11)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(06:45)
34m
51 58432
NYGT-KUR PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KHURDA TOWN
(10:31)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(11:05)
34m
52 58534
PSA-CTC PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GOLABAI
(08:10)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(08:50)
40m
53 78504
BAM-BBS PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GOLABAI
(08:05)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(08:55)
50m
54 18117
ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY
TUE, FRI, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(06:20)
CUTTACK
(05:34)
23h 14m
55 20890
BZA HWH HUMSAFAR EXPRESS
SUN BHUBANESWAR
(12:05)
BHUBANESWAR
(11:55)
23h 50m
56 22880
TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY
SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(09:05)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(09:00)
23h 55m
57 58422
PURI-ANGL PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DELANG
(16:43)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(17:15)
32m
58 12842
COROMANDEL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(04:15)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(04:05)
23h 50m
59 12864
YPR HOWRAH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(22:45)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(22:35)
23h 50m
60 12839
HWH-MAS MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BHUBANESWAR
(06:25)
CUTTACK
(05:30)
23h 05m
61 12704
SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KHURDA ROAD JN
(10:25)
KHURDA ROAD JN
(10:05)
23h 40m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Khurda to Bhubaneswar trains

+-

Khurda to Brahmapur trains

+-

Khurda to Anakapalle trains

+-

Khurda to Titlagarh trains