Ludhiana Junction To Jalandhar Cant Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11057
AMRITSAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(13:44)
PHAGWARA JN
(14:25)
48h 41m
2 11077
JHELUM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(03:52)
PHAGWARA JN
(04:25)
48h 33m
3 11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(03:15)
JALANDHAR CANT
(01:45)
22h 30m
4 12013
NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(20:18)
PHAGWARA JN
(20:47)
29m
5 12029
SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(11:32)
PHAGWARA JN
(12:00)
28m
6 12053
HW-ASR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(19:35)
PHAGWARA JN
(20:06)
31m
7 12355
ARCHNA EXPRESS
TUE, SAT LUDHIANA JN
(05:35)
JALANDHAR CANT
(06:35)
25h 00m
8 12241
CDG-ASR SUPERFAST
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(18:57)
JALANDHAR CITY
(19:48)
51m
9 12331
HIMGIRI EXPRESS
TUE, FRI, SAT LUDHIANA JN
(07:40)
PHAGWARA JN
(08:14)
48h 34m
10 12357
DURGIANA EXP
TUE, SAT LUDHIANA JN
(14:42)
JALANDHAR CITY
(15:40)
24h 58m
11 12413
AII-JAT POOJA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(03:25)
JALANDHAR CANT
(04:15)
24h 50m
12 12445
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(01:40)
JALANDHAR CANT
(02:32)
24h 52m
13 12446
UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(01:35)
JALANDHAR CANT
(00:27)
22h 52m
14 12497
SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DORAHA
(11:36)
PHAGWARA JN
(12:35)
59m
15 12588
JAMMU GKP EXP
SAT LUDHIANA JN
(03:30)
JALANDHAR CANT
(02:15)
22h 45m
16 12903
GOLDENTEMPLE ML
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(02:45)
PHAGWARA JN
(03:15)
48h 30m
17 12919
MALWA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(11:13)
JALANDHAR CANT
(12:00)
24h 47m
18 12925
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(16:51)
PHAGWARA JN
(17:19)
24h 28m
19 13005
AMRITSAR MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(05:45)
PHAGWARA JN
(06:23)
48h 38m
20 13049
AMRITSAR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DHANDARI KALAN
(06:56)
PHAGWARA JN
(08:01)
49h 05m
21 13151
JAMMU TAWI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(03:39)
PHAGWARA JN
(04:14)
48h 35m
22 13307
GANGASUTLEJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DHANDARI KALAN
(06:19)
NAKODAR JN
(07:45)
49h 26m
23 12411
CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(09:10)
PHAGWARA JN
(09:38)
28m
24 14011
DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(02:28)
PHAGWARA JN
(02:58)
24h 30m
25 14033
JAMMU MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(02:11)
PHAGWARA JN
(02:39)
24h 28m
26 14036
PTK -DEE EXPRESS
TUE, THU, SAT LUDHIANA JN
(02:55)
JALANDHAR CANT
(01:30)
22h 35m
27 14504
SVDK-KLK EXPRESS
WED, SAT LUDHIANA JN
(04:05)
JALANDHAR CANT
(02:55)
22h 50m
28 14506
NLDM-ASR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(10:42)
JALANDHAR CITY
(11:40)
58m
29 14603
JANSADHARAN EXP.
FRI LUDHIANA JN
(00:13)
JALANDHAR CITY
(01:20)
49h 07m
30 14609
HEMKUNT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(23:17)
JALANDHAR CANT
(00:10)
53m
31 14610
HEMKUNT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(00:50)
JALANDHAR CANT
(22:57)
22h 07m
32 14615
LKU-ASR EXPRESS
SAT LUDHIANA JN
(12:15)
PHAGWARA JN
(12:51)
24h 36m
33 14631
DDN ASR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(04:17)
PHAGWARA JN
(05:01)
24h 44m
34 14632
ASR DDN PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PHILLAUR JN
(00:44)
JALANDHAR CITY
(23:37)
22h 53m
35 14645
SHALIMAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(23:59)
PHAGWARA JN
(00:27)
28m
36 14646
SHALIMAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(02:35)
JALANDHAR CANT
(01:10)
22h 35m
37 14673
SHAHEED EXPRESS
MON, WED, THU, SAT DORAHA
(18:11)
PHAGWARA JN
(21:21)
27h 10m
38 14681
NDLS-JUC EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DORAHA
(22:00)
PHAGWARA JN
(23:11)
01h 11m
39 15209
SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DHANDARI KALAN
(13:42)
PHAGWARA JN
(14:43)
25h 01m
40 15211
DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DHANDARI KALAN
(22:40)
PHAGWARA JN
(23:36)
24h 56m
41 15707
KIR-ASR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(09:28)
PHAGWARA JN
(10:03)
48h 35m
42 16032
SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
TUE, FRI, SAT PHILLAUR JN
(04:26)
JALANDHAR CANT
(03:45)
23h 19m
43 18237
CHHATTISGARH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(04:46)
PHAGWARA JN
(05:23)
48h 37m
44 18507
VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP.
MON, THU, FRI LUDHIANA JN
(20:33)
JALANDHAR CITY
(21:45)
49h 12m
45 18508
ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP.
WED, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(02:20)
JALANDHAR CITY
(00:53)
22h 33m
46 19326
ASR INDB EXPRESS
WED, SAT LUDHIANA JN
(01:50)
JALANDHAR CITY
(00:30)
22h 40m
47 19803
KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP
SAT LUDHIANA JN
(07:10)
PHAGWARA JN
(07:50)
24h 40m
48 22125
NGP-ASR AC EXP
SAT LUDHIANA JN
(18:34)
JALANDHAR CITY
(19:25)
24h 51m
49 22401
DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS
MON, WED, SAT LUDHIANA JN
(02:57)
JALANDHAR CANT
(03:52)
24h 55m
50 22461
SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(22:15)
JALANDHAR CANT
(23:07)
52m
51 22462
SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(05:50)
JALANDHAR CANT
(04:20)
22h 30m
52 24155
ALD-UHP BI-WEKLY EXPRESS
TUE, SAT LUDHIANA JN
(06:55)
JALANDHAR CANT
(07:45)
24h 50m
53 12459
ASR-NDLS EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(19:20)
PHAGWARA JN
(19:56)
36m
54 14012
HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(01:05)
KHURDPUR
(22:31)
21h 26m
55 54575
LDH - LNK PASS.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(19:10)
NAKODAR JN
(20:22)
01h 12m
56 54601
HSR-ASR PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KILA RAIPUR
(05:13)
PHAGWARA JN
(06:50)
01h 37m
57 12237
BSB-JAT EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(05:55)
JALANDHAR CANT
(07:00)
25h 05m
58 64551
LDH-ASR MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(08:25)
PHAGWARA JN
(09:07)
42m
59 74965
LDH-LNK DMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(05:25)
NAKODAR JN
(06:33)
01h 08m
60 74967
LDH-LNK DMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(10:20)
NAKODAR JN
(11:30)
01h 10m
61 74969
LDH-LNK DMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(14:55)
NAKODAR JN
(16:11)
01h 16m
62 19611
AJMER ASR EXP
THU, SAT LUDHIANA JN
(11:45)
PHAGWARA JN
(12:13)
24h 28m
63 22429
DLI-PTK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(13:07)
JALANDHAR CITY
(14:05)
58m
64 22431
ALD UHP EXP
TUE, SAT LUDHIANA JN
(07:01)
JALANDHAR CANT
(07:50)
24h 49m
65 18101
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(05:02)
PHAGWARA JN
(05:53)
48h 51m
66 74645
UMB-JUC PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN CHAWAPALL
(16:46)
PHAGWARA JN
(18:34)
01h 48m
67 74647
LDH-JUC DMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(20:55)
PHAGWARA JN
(21:39)
44m
68 13152
KOLKATA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(02:05)
JALANDHAR CANT
(00:10)
22h 05m
69 12473
SARVODAYA EXP
SAT LUDHIANA JN
(09:53)
JALANDHAR CANT
(10:45)
24h 52m
70 19027
VIVEK EXPRESS
SAT LUDHIANA JN
(19:50)
JALANDHAR CANT
(20:45)
24h 55m
71 12715
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LUDHIANA JN
(17:54)
PHAGWARA JN
(18:22)
24h 28m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Ludhiana to New Delhi trains

+-

Ludhiana to Saharanpur trains

+-

Ludhiana to Karnal trains

+-

Ludhiana to Yamunanagar trains

+-

Ludhiana to Moradabad trains

+-

Ludhiana to Sonipat trains

+-

Ludhiana to Roorkee trains

+-

Ludhiana to Muzaffarnagar trains

+-

Ludhiana to Kolkata trains

+-

Ludhiana to Kathua trains

+-

Ludhiana to Morena trains

+-

Ludhiana to Dhaulpur trains

+-

Ludhiana to Chapra trains

+-

Ludhiana to Sawai Madhopur trains

+-

Ludhiana to Deoband trains

+-

Ludhiana to Dahod trains

+-

Ludhiana to Chandigarh trains

+-

Ludhiana to Nagina trains

+-

Ludhiana to Raniganj trains