Manmad Junction To Mumbai Cst Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11016
KUSHINAGAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(22:20)
LOKMANYATILAK
(04:20)
30h 00m
2 11039
MAHARASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN YEOLA
(05:05)
BELAPUR
(03:40)
22h 35m
3 11058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(21:50)
DADAR
(03:32)
29h 42m
4 11062
DBG LTT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(21:25)
LOKMANYATILAK
(03:40)
30h 15m
5 11072
KAMAYANI EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(17:30)
LOKMANYATILAK
(22:50)
29h 20m
6 11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(08:15)
BELAPUR
(09:58)
49h 43m
7 11094
MAHANAGARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(08:40)
DADAR
(13:42)
29h 02m
8 11402
NADHIGRAM EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NAGARSOL
(23:01)
DADAR
(05:07)
06h 06m
9 12110
PANCHAVTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(06:02)
DADAR
(10:23)
04h 21m
10 12130
HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(23:55)
BELAPUR
(02:08)
26h 13m
11 12138
PUNJAB MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(01:55)
DADAR
(07:02)
53h 07m
12 12140
SEWAGRAM EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(06:25)
DADAR
(11:30)
29h 05m
13 12149
PUNE-DNR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(02:35)
BELAPUR
(00:43)
22h 08m
14 12150
DNR-PUNE EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(22:05)
BELAPUR
(00:44)
26h 39m
15 12142
PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(09:55)
LOKMANYATILAK
(15:15)
29h 20m
16 12166
BSB LTT SUP EXP
TUE, FRI, SAT MANMAD JN
(16:00)
LOKMANYATILAK
(21:30)
29h 30m
17 12335
BGP-LT(T) EXP
TUE, FRI, SUN MANMAD JN
(14:05)
LOKMANYATILAK
(20:00)
29h 55m
18 12533
PUSHPAK SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(14:19)
DADAR
(19:22)
29h 03m
19 12627
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(14:55)
BELAPUR
(13:05)
22h 10m
20 12628
NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(15:35)
BELAPUR
(16:58)
25h 23m
21 12730
NED-PUNE EXP
TUE, SUN MANMAD JN
(03:20)
BELAPUR
(04:34)
25h 14m
22 12810
HWH CSMT MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(23:40)
DADAR
(04:47)
29h 07m
23 13201
RJPB LTT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(04:55)
LOKMANYATILAK
(11:30)
54h 35m
24 12779
GOA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(10:20)
BELAPUR
(08:29)
22h 09m
25 15018
GKP-LTT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(12:45)
LOKMANYATILAK
(18:05)
29h 20m
26 15547
JYG-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
MON MANMAD JN
(00:50)
LOKMANYATILAK
(07:30)
54h 40m
27 17058
SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(01:50)
DADAR
(06:37)
28h 47m
28 17618
NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(17:00)
DADAR
(21:28)
04h 28m
29 18030
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(23:15)
LOKMANYATILAK
(04:50)
29h 35m
30 22102
MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(05:25)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(10:07)
04h 42m
31 22866
PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY
TUE MANMAD JN
(08:20)
LOKMANYATILAK
(13:35)
29h 15m
32 16501
ADI -SBC EXPRESS
TUE MANMAD JN
(06:50)
BELAPUR
(08:43)
25h 53m
33 11040
MAHARASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(21:05)
BELAPUR
(23:09)
02h 04m
34 51154
BSL MUMBAI PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PANJHAN
(10:35)
DADAR
(18:43)
08h 08m
35 57516
NED-DD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NAGARSOL
(04:15)
BELAPUR
(07:07)
26h 52m
36 12321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(05:35)
DADAR
(10:57)
53h 22m
37 12118
MANMAD LTT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(08:35)
LOKMANYATILAK
(13:00)
04h 25m
38 12072
JANSHATABDI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(07:55)
DADAR
(12:30)
04h 35m
39 12780
GOA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(09:50)
BELAPUR
(11:38)
25h 48m
40 51422
NZB-PUNE PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NAGARSOL
(10:20)
BELAPUR
(13:58)
27h 38m
41 12106
VIDARBHA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(01:35)
DADAR
(06:32)
28h 57m
42 51402
MMR PUNE PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(21:15)
BELAPUR
(00:12)
02h 57m
43 12129
PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANMAD JN
(00:35)
BELAPUR
(22:23)
21h 48m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Manmad to Igatpuri trains

+-

Manmad to Khandwa trains

+-

Manmad to Burhanpur trains

+-

Manmad to Kopargaon trains

+-

Manmad to Jabalpur trains

+-

Manmad to Pipariya trains

+-

Manmad to Maihar trains

+-

Manmad to Lasalgaon trains

+-

Manmad to Aurangabad trains

+-

Manmad to New Delhi trains

+-

Manmad to Nepanagar trains

+-

Manmad to Dhamangaon trains

+-

Manmad to Shegaon trains

+-

Manmad to Nandura trains

+-

Manmad to Hoshangabad trains

+-

Manmad to Rotegaon trains

+-

Manmad to Vidisha trains

+-

Manmad to Kolkata trains

+-

Manmad to Shankargarh trains

+-

Manmad to Bodwad trains

+-

Manmad to Dhaulpur trains

+-

Manmad to Chakradharpur trains

+-

Manmad to Mudkhed trains

+-

Manmad to Gadarwara trains

+-

Manmad to Datia trains

+-

Manmad to Nizamabad trains

+-

Manmad to Sangli trains

+-

Manmad to Puntamba trains

+-

Manmad to Karad trains

+-

Manmad to Kamptee trains