Mathura Junction To Idgah Agra Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11057
AMRITSAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(01:08)
AGRA CANTT
(00:05)
46h 57m
2 11058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(23:40)
RAJA KI MANDI
(00:21)
41m
3 11077
JHELUM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(18:05)
AGRA CANTT
(17:07)
23h 02m
4 11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(12:40)
RAJA KI MANDI
(13:16)
24h 36m
5 12002
NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(07:24)
AGRA CANTT
(07:57)
33m
6 12137
PUNJAB MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(18:58)
AGRA CANTT
(18:03)
23h 05m
7 12138
PUNJAB MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(07:40)
RAJA KI MANDI
(08:14)
24h 34m
8 12189
JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(09:20)
AGRA CANTT
(08:10)
22h 50m
9 12190
NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(18:13)
RAJA KI MANDI
(18:55)
42m
10 12192
JBP-NZM SUF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(08:30)
AGRA CANTT
(07:30)
23h 00m
11 12280
TAJ EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(08:50)
RAJA KI MANDI
(09:24)
34m
12 12403
ALD JP EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(08:25)
TUNDLA JN
(05:40)
21h 15m
13 12404
JP ALD EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GOVERDHAN
(19:22)
AGRA CANTT
(21:10)
01h 48m
14 12406
NZM BSL EXPRESS
FRI, SUN MATHURA JN
(17:30)
AGRA CANTT
(18:28)
58m
15 12409
RIG NZM GONDWANA EXPRESS
MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT MATHURA JN
(05:10)
AGRA CANTT
(04:15)
23h 05m
16 12447
U S KRANTI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(03:11)
AGRA CANTT
(02:20)
23h 09m
17 12486
SGNR NED EXPRESS
TUE, FRI, SAT MATHURA JN
(01:35)
AGRA CANTT
(02:20)
24h 45m
18 12615
MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(03:50)
AGRA CANTT
(02:45)
46h 55m
19 12616
G T EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(20:45)
RAJA KI MANDI
(21:19)
34m
20 12617
MANGALA LDWEEP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(11:02)
AGRA CANTT
(10:10)
47h 08m
21 12618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(11:10)
AGRA CANTT
(12:05)
55m
22 12626
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(13:20)
AGRA CANTT
(14:05)
45m
23 12627
SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(07:37)
AGRA CANTT
(06:40)
47h 03m
24 12628
NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(23:03)
AGRA CANTT
(23:48)
45m
25 12716
ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(15:33)
AGRA CANTT
(16:20)
47m
26 12721
HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(01:39)
AGRA CANTT
(00:45)
47h 06m
27 12723
TELANGANA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(06:09)
AGRA CANTT
(05:21)
23h 12m
28 12724
TELANGANA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(19:25)
AGRA CANTT
(20:11)
46m
29 12781
SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS
FRI MATHURA JN
(15:00)
AGRA CANTT
(14:00)
47h 00m
30 12804
VSKP SWRN J EXP
WED, SUN MATHURA JN
(07:56)
RAJA KI MANDI
(08:31)
35m
31 12807
VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP.
TUE, WED, THU, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(14:35)
AGRA CANTT
(13:39)
23h 04m
32 12919
MALWA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(02:15)
AGRA CANTT
(01:20)
23h 05m
33 12920
MALWA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(21:40)
AGRA CANTT
(22:25)
45m
34 13007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(16:40)
TUNDLA JN
(13:05)
20h 25m
35 13008
U A TOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(10:25)
RAJA KI MANDI
(11:26)
25h 01m
36 13237
PNBE- KOTA EXP
TUE, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(07:45)
TUNDLA JN
(04:15)
20h 30m
37 12779
GOA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(04:02)
AGRA CANTT
(03:00)
46h 58m
38 14212
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(20:31)
RAJA KI MANDI
(21:36)
01h 05m
39 14317
IND DDN EXPRESS
SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(08:10)
AGRA CANTT
(07:00)
22h 50m
40 14623
PATALKOT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(02:42)
AGRA CANTT
(01:50)
23h 08m
41 14624
PATALKOT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(15:20)
AGRA CANTT
(16:05)
45m
42 16032
SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
TUE, FRI, SAT MATHURA JN
(17:07)
AGRA CANTT
(18:12)
25h 05m
43 18237
CHHATTISGARH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(17:28)
AGRA CANTT
(16:25)
22h 57m
44 18478
KALINGAUTKALEXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(14:20)
RAJA KI MANDI
(15:01)
41m
45 18507
VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP.
MON, THU, FRI MATHURA JN
(12:14)
AGRA CANTT
(11:24)
47h 10m
46 18508
ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP.
WED, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(10:32)
AGRA CANTT
(11:25)
24h 53m
47 19021
BDTS LJN EXPRESS
SAT MATHURA JN
(10:25)
ACHHNERA JN
(08:55)
22h 30m
48 19326
ASR INDB EXPRESS
WED, SAT MATHURA JN
(11:58)
RAJA KI MANDI
(12:33)
24h 35m
49 19410
GKP ADI EXP
SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(19:30)
ACHHNERA JN
(20:10)
40m
50 22181
JBP-NZM DAILY EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(02:55)
AGRA CANTT
(02:07)
23h 12m
51 22182
NZM-JBP DAILY EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(19:37)
AGRA CANTT
(20:28)
51m
52 22457
NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP
SAT MATHURA JN
(10:10)
AGRA CANTT
(09:10)
23h 00m
53 51902
DLI-AGC PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AJHAI
(10:29)
KITHAM
(12:12)
01h 43m
54 55333
KSJ-AF PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA CANT
(09:52)
ACHHNERA JN
(11:25)
01h 33m
55 55337
KSJ-AH FAST PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA CANT
(07:25)
ACHHNERA JN
(09:10)
01h 45m
56 55341
KSJ-BTE PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA CANT
(19:50)
ACHHNERA JN
(21:45)
01h 55m
57 64958
PWL-AGC MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AJHAI
(05:28)
KITHAM
(06:31)
01h 03m
58 22455
SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES
TUE, SAT MATHURA JN
(04:55)
AGRA CANTT
(04:00)
23h 05m
59 12625
KERALA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(11:13)
AGRA CANTT
(10:20)
47h 07m
60 12780
GOA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(16:45)
AGRA CANTT
(17:30)
45m
61 12191
SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(16:13)
AGRA CANTT
(16:57)
44m
62 18477
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(11:50)
AGRA CANTT
(10:45)
46h 55m
63 12715
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(09:30)
AGRA CANTT
(08:35)
23h 05m
64 12722
NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(01:00)
AGRA CANTT
(01:55)
24h 55m
65 18238
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(07:00)
RAJA KI MANDI
(07:46)
24h 46m
66 12448
U P S KRANTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(22:00)
AGRA CANTT
(23:05)
01h 05m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Mathura to Agra trains

+-

Mathura to Katol trains