Mathura Junction To Venkatnagra Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 18478
KALINGAUTKALEXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(14:20)
ANUPPUR JN
(07:40)
17h 20m
2 18507
VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP.
MON, THU, FRI MATHURA JN
(12:14)
PENDRA ROAD
(20:50)
32h 36m
3 22868
NZM DURG HUMSAFAR
WED, SAT MATHURA JN
(10:08)
ANUPPUR JN
(00:13)
14h 05m
4 18477
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURA JN
(11:50)
PENDRA ROAD
(17:40)
29h 50m
5 22867
DURG NZM HUMSAFAR
TUE, FRI MATHURA JN
(01:52)
PENDRA ROAD
(11:38)
09h 46m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Mathura to Agra trains

+-

Mathura to Katol trains