Mathurapur To Adi Saptagram Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 13050
ASR HWH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURAPUR
(08:21)
BANDEL JN
(14:15)
53h 54m
2 53049
HWH-MKA PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURAPUR
(06:14)
SERAMPORE
(23:35)
17h 21m
3 53050
MKA - HWH PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURAPUR
(17:28)
BANDEL JN
(00:44)
07h 16m
4 53132
MFP-SDAH PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MATHURAPUR
(17:45)
BANDEL JN
(01:06)
07h 21m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Mathura to Agra trains

+-

Mathura to Katol trains