Mumbai Cst To Lonavala Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11007
DECCAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(07:00)
KARJAT
(08:43)
01h 43m
2 11019
KONARK EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(15:10)
KARJAT
(16:48)
01h 38m
3 11023
SAHYADRI EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(17:50)
KARJAT
(19:28)
01h 38m
4 11027
CSMT-MAS MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(23:45)
KARJAT
(01:23)
01h 38m
5 11029
KOYNA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(08:40)
KARJAT
(10:15)
01h 35m
6 11041
CSMT -MAS EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(14:00)
KARJAT
(15:43)
01h 43m
7 11042
MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(13:05)
LONAVALA
(10:43)
21h 38m
8 11301
UDYAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(08:10)
LONAVALA
(10:32)
02h 22m
9 11302
UDYAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(19:48)
LONAVALA
(17:13)
21h 25m
10 12116
SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(06:25)
LONAVALA
(04:03)
21h 38m
11 12123
DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(17:10)
KARJAT
(18:33)
01h 23m
12 12125
PRAGATI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(16:25)
KARJAT
(18:07)
01h 42m
13 12163
CHENNAI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(20:30)
LONAVALA
(22:37)
02h 07m
14 16332
TVC-CSMT EXPRESS
SAT DADAR
(20:20)
LONAVALA
(17:58)
21h 38m
15 16339
CSMT-NCJ EXP
WED, THU, FRI, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(12:10)
KARJAT
(13:48)
01h 38m
16 16381
KANYAKUMARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(15:45)
KARJAT
(17:18)
01h 33m
17 16382
CAPE MUMBAI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(04:12)
LONAVALA
(01:49)
45h 37m
18 17031
MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(12:45)
KARJAT
(14:18)
01h 33m
19 17032
HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(12:30)
LONAVALA
(10:14)
21h 44m
20 17222
LTT-COA EXP
THU, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(12:25)
LONAVALA
(14:23)
01h 58m
21 17318
LT(T)-UBL EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN LOKMANYATILAK
(18:45)
LONAVALA
(21:38)
02h 53m
22 17411
MAHALAXMI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(20:20)
KARJAT
(22:07)
01h 47m
23 17412
MAHALAXMI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(07:00)
LONAVALA
(04:33)
21h 33m
24 22107
CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, THU, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(21:00)
KARJAT
(22:38)
01h 38m
25 22139
CSMT-SUR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(21:20)
KARJAT
(23:08)
01h 48m
26 22140
SUR-CSMT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(04:45)
LONAVALA
(02:28)
21h 43m
27 22144
BIDAR-CSMT EXPRESS
THU, SAT, SUN DADAR
(07:33)
LONAVALA
(05:13)
21h 40m
28 11009
SINHAGAD EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(14:30)
KARJAT
(16:08)
01h 38m
29 51034
SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(17:10)
VISAPUR
(18:58)
01h 48m
30 57516
NED-DD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(07:10)
VISAPUR
(09:58)
26h 48m
31 96121
S41
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(23:30)
KARJAT
(01:48)
02h 18m
32 51029
BB BJP FAST PASS
MON, TUE, WED, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(22:55)
KARJAT
(00:50)
01h 55m
33 22105
INDRAYANI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(05:40)
KARJAT
(07:13)
01h 33m
34 11020
KONARK EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(03:25)
LONAVALA
(00:53)
45h 28m
35 11024
SAHYADRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(11:30)
LONAVALA
(08:54)
21h 24m
36 12127
INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(06:40)
LONAVALA
(08:48)
02h 08m
37 11028
MAS-CSMT MUMBAI MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(03:15)
LONAVALA
(00:42)
45h 27m
38 11005
DR-PDY EXPRESS
MON, FRI, SUN DADAR
(21:30)
KARJAT
(22:53)
01h 23m
39 51422
NZB-PUNE PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(14:00)
VISAPUR
(16:48)
26h 48m
40 12115
CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(22:45)
KARJAT
(00:28)
01h 43m
41 51028
FAST PASSENGER
FRI, SAT, SUN DADAR
(03:45)
KAMSHET
(00:30)
20h 45m
42 51402
MMR PUNE PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN BELAPUR
(00:15)
VISAPUR
(02:58)
26h 43m

Similar Route


Related Routes