Nasik Road To Mumbai Central Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11016
KUSHINAGAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(23:20)
LOKMANYATILAK
(04:20)
29h 00m
2 11058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(23:00)
DADAR
(03:32)
28h 32m
3 11062
DBG LTT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(22:30)
LOKMANYATILAK
(03:40)
29h 10m
4 11068
SAKET EXPRESS
THU, SUN NASIK ROAD
(17:00)
LOKMANYATILAK
(21:30)
28h 30m
5 11072
KAMAYANI EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(18:40)
LOKMANYATILAK
(22:50)
28h 10m
6 11094
MAHANAGARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(09:40)
DADAR
(13:42)
28h 02m
7 11402
NADHIGRAM EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(01:30)
DADAR
(05:07)
27h 37m
8 12108
LJN-LTT EXPRESS
TUE, THU, SUN NASIK ROAD
(18:25)
LOKMANYATILAK
(23:00)
28h 35m
9 12110
PANCHAVTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(07:10)
DADAR
(10:23)
03h 13m
10 12112
AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(01:55)
DADAR
(05:52)
27h 57m
11 12132
SAINAGAR DR EXP
TUE, THU, SUN NASIK ROAD
(01:00)
DADAR
(04:30)
27h 30m
12 12138
PUNJAB MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(02:50)
DADAR
(07:02)
52h 12m
13 12140
SEWAGRAM EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(07:30)
DADAR
(11:30)
28h 00m
14 12142
PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(11:00)
LOKMANYATILAK
(15:15)
28h 15m
15 12168
BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(08:00)
LOKMANYATILAK
(12:25)
28h 25m
16 12174
CNB-LTT EXPRESS
TUE, THU NASIK ROAD
(02:10)
LOKMANYATILAK
(06:00)
27h 50m
17 12533
PUSHPAK SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(15:15)
DADAR
(19:22)
28h 07m
18 12810
HWH CSMT MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(00:40)
DADAR
(04:47)
52h 07m
19 12860
HWH-CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(16:25)
DADAR
(20:47)
28h 22m
20 13201
RJPB LTT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(06:30)
LOKMANYATILAK
(11:30)
53h 00m
21 15018
GKP-LTT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(14:00)
LOKMANYATILAK
(18:05)
28h 05m
22 15646
GHY-LTT EXP
WED, SUN NASIK ROAD
(15:25)
LOKMANYATILAK
(20:00)
52h 35m
23 17058
SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(03:00)
DADAR
(06:37)
27h 37m
24 17618
NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(18:00)
DADAR
(21:28)
03h 28m
25 18030
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(00:20)
LOKMANYATILAK
(04:50)
52h 30m
26 18609
RNC LTT EXPRESS
WED NASIK ROAD
(07:50)
LOKMANYATILAK
(12:05)
52h 15m
27 22102
MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(06:15)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
(10:07)
03h 52m
28 51154
BSL MUMBAI PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KASBE-SUKENE
(12:10)
DADAR
(18:43)
06h 33m
29 12880
BBS-LTT BI-WEEKLY
MON, THU NASIK ROAD
(09:20)
LOKMANYATILAK
(13:35)
28h 15m
30 12321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(07:00)
DADAR
(10:57)
51h 57m
31 12118
MANMAD LTT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(09:35)
LOKMANYATILAK
(13:00)
03h 25m
32 12072
JANSHATABDI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(08:55)
DADAR
(12:30)
03h 35m
33 12106
VIDARBHA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NASIK ROAD
(02:30)
DADAR
(06:32)
28h 02m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Nasik to Igatpuri trains

+-

Nasik to Khandwa trains

+-

Nasik to Chalisgaon trains

+-

Nasik to Burhanpur trains

+-

Nasik to Jabalpur trains

+-

Nasik to Pipariya trains

+-

Nasik to Maihar trains

+-

Nasik to Nepanagar trains

+-

Nasik to Khirkiya trains

+-

Nasik to Shegaon trains

+-

Nasik to Jharsuguda trains

+-

Nasik to Mirzapur trains

+-

Nasik to Kolkata trains

+-

Nasik to Dhamangaon trains

+-

Nasik to New Delhi trains

+-

Nasik to Chakradharpur trains

+-

Nasik to Raigarh trains

+-

Nasik to Morena trains

+-

Nasik to Aurangabad trains

+-

Nasik to Nandura trains