Nellore To Gudur Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12296
PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(10:00)
GUDUR JN
(10:48)
48h 48m
2 12512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
TUE, WED, SUN NELLORE
(01:54)
GUDUR JN
(01:35)
23h 41m
3 12521
RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
MON NELLORE
(19:20)
GUDUR JN
(20:53)
49h 33m
4 12604
CHENNAI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(02:10)
GUDUR JN
(03:18)
25h 08m
5 12616
G T EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(02:35)
GUDUR JN
(03:53)
49h 18m
6 12626
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(18:00)
GUDUR JN
(18:59)
24h 59m
7 12655
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(12:30)
GUDUR JN
(13:35)
25h 05m
8 12710
SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(08:15)
GUDUR JN
(09:15)
25h 00m
9 12711
BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(09:29)
GUDUR JN
(10:28)
59m
10 12734
SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(02:58)
GUDUR JN
(04:13)
25h 15m
11 12760
HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(04:24)
GUDUR JN
(05:28)
25h 04m
12 12764
SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP
MON, TUE, THU, FRI, SUN NELLORE
(03:52)
GUDUR JN
(04:53)
25h 01m
13 12835
HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST
TUE, SUN NELLORE
(18:55)
GUDUR JN
(19:58)
25h 03m
14 12840
MAS-HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(02:18)
GUDUR JN
(01:50)
23h 32m
15 12863
HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(20:05)
GUDUR JN
(21:23)
25h 18m
16 12898
BBS-PDY S/F EXP
TUE NELLORE
(04:25)
GUDUR JN
(05:43)
25h 18m
17 13351
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(21:20)
GUDUR JN
(22:40)
25h 20m
18 13352
ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(02:28)
GUDUR JN
(01:58)
23h 30m
19 16094
LJN - MAS EXPRESS
MON, THU NELLORE
(06:17)
GUDUR JN
(07:28)
49h 11m
20 16318
SVDK-CAPE HIMSAGAR EXP
MON NELLORE
(22:10)
GUDUR JN
(23:18)
49h 08m
21 17210
SHESHADRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(02:14)
GUDUR JN
(03:33)
25h 19m
22 17229
KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(03:05)
GUDUR JN
(02:33)
23h 28m
23 17230
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(21:10)
GUDUR JN
(21:51)
41m
24 17402
NS MTM-TPTY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(01:10)
GUDUR JN
(02:39)
25h 29m
25 17406
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(17:30)
GUDUR JN
(19:13)
25h 43m
26 17481
BSP-TPTY EXP
TUE, SAT NELLORE
(12:33)
GUDUR JN
(13:45)
25h 12m
27 17488
VSKP-TPTY TIRUMALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(01:16)
GUDUR JN
(02:58)
25h 42m
28 17644
COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(01:45)
GUDUR JN
(03:33)
25h 48m
29 22807
SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS
TUE, FRI NELLORE
(18:05)
GUDUR JN
(19:48)
25h 43m
30 22825
SHM - MAS S/F EXP
TUE NELLORE
(11:35)
GUDUR JN
(12:48)
25h 13m
31 57240
MASPASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TALAMANCHI
(05:29)
VENKATACHALAM
(06:25)
56m
32 57330
PAAS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TALAMANCHI
(07:41)
VENKATACHALAM
(08:25)
44m
33 66030
NLR-SPE PASSR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(10:00)
VENKATACHALAM
(10:18)
18m
34 66032
NLR-SPE PASSR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(17:50)
VENKATACHALAM
(18:08)
18m
35 66034
NLR-TPTY PASSR.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(12:30)
VENKATACHALAM
(12:49)
19m
36 66036
NLR-SPE MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(16:00)
VENKATACHALAM
(16:19)
19m
37 67280
OGL-GDR MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TALAMANCHI
(11:23)
VENKATACHALAM
(12:08)
45m
38 22834
KJM-BBS WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E
TUE NELLORE
(00:45)
GUDUR JN
(00:18)
23h 33m
39 22664
JU-MS WEEKLY EXP
MON NELLORE
(13:00)
GUDUR JN
(13:43)
48h 43m
40 12078
BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP
MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(19:20)
GUDUR JN
(20:08)
48m
41 57258
COA-TPTY PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KODAVALURU
(21:20)
VENKATACHALAM
(22:04)
44m
42 12864
YPR HOWRAH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(05:15)
GUDUR JN
(04:40)
23h 25m
43 12625
KERALA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(06:18)
GUDUR JN
(05:43)
23h 25m
44 12839
HWH-MAS MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NELLORE
(00:03)
GUDUR JN
(01:23)
49h 20m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Nellore to Gudur trains

+-

Nellore to Ongole trains

+-

Nellore to Vijayawada trains

+-

Nellore to Tenali trains

+-

Nellore to Chirala trains

+-

Nellore to Renigunta trains

+-

Nellore to Bapatla trains

+-

Nellore to Tirupati trains

+-

Nellore to Katpadi trains

+-

Nellore to Jolarpet trains

+-

Nellore to Warangal trains

+-

Nellore to Samalkot trains

+-

Nellore to Venkatagiri trains

+-

Nellore to Erode trains

+-

Nellore to Tiruppur trains

+-

Nellore to Palakkad trains

+-

Nellore to Aluva trains

+-

Nellore to Khammam trains

+-

Nellore to Hyderabad trains

+-

Nellore to Bitragunta trains

+-

Nellore to Singarayakonda trains

+-

Nellore to Eluru trains

+-

Nellore to Kollam trains

+-

Nellore to Brahmapur trains

+-

Nellore to Bhubaneswar trains

+-

Nellore to Kottayam trains

+-

Nellore to Nayadupet trains

+-

Nellore to Duvvada trains

+-

Nellore to Hinganghat trains

+-

Nellore to Palasa trains

+-

Nellore to Bhopal trains

+-

Nellore to Bhadrak trains

+-

Nellore to Shoranur trains

+-

Nellore to Srikakulam trains

+-

Nellore to Akividu trains

+-

Nellore to Gudivada trains

+-

Nellore to Sevagram trains

+-

Nellore to Dornakal trains

+-

Nellore to Sattenapalle trains

+-

Nellore to Kolkata trains

+-

Nellore to Piduguralla trains

+-

Nellore to Nalgonda trains

+-

Nellore to Anakapalle trains

+-

Nellore to Ottappalam trains

+-

Nellore to Betul trains

+-

Nellore to Pandhurna trains

+-

Nellore to Pithapuram trains