New Katni Junction To Jabalpur Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 19809
KOTA-JBP EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI MURWARA
(08:40)
JABALPUR
(10:30)
25h 50m
2 11061
LTT-DBG EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(05:15)
JABALPUR
(03:20)
22h 05m
3 11062
DBG LTT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(07:50)
JABALPUR
(09:40)
25h 50m
4 11094
MAHANAGARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(19:50)
JABALPUR
(21:10)
01h 20m
5 11266
ABKP-JBP EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI SOUTH
(13:15)
JABALPUR
(14:55)
01h 40m
6 11271
VINDHYACHAL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI MURWARA
(00:00)
BHERAGHAT
(20:20)
20h 20m
7 11448
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI SOUTH
(12:30)
JABALPUR
(14:25)
25h 55m
8 12149
PUNE-DNR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(15:10)
JABALPUR
(13:30)
22h 20m
9 12150
DNR-PUNE EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(09:35)
JABALPUR
(11:20)
25h 45m
10 12166
BSB LTT SUP EXP
TUE, FRI, SAT KATNI
(03:28)
JABALPUR
(04:50)
25h 22m
11 12168
BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(17:00)
JABALPUR
(18:20)
01h 20m
12 12182
AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI MURWARA
(07:15)
JABALPUR
(08:45)
25h 30m
13 12190
NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(08:00)
JABALPUR
(09:35)
25h 35m
14 22914
BDTS HUMSAFAR
TUE KATNI
(09:15)
JABALPUR
(10:50)
25h 35m
15 12296
PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(06:25)
JABALPUR
(07:55)
25h 30m
16 12335
BGP-LT(T) EXP
TUE, FRI, SUN KATNI
(00:30)
JABALPUR
(01:50)
25h 20m
17 12336
LTT-BGP EXP
TUE, THU, SUN KATNI
(00:45)
JABALPUR
(23:20)
22h 35m
18 12390
CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP
TUE KATNI
(11:00)
JABALPUR
(09:30)
22h 30m
19 12792
DNR-SC EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(01:05)
JABALPUR
(02:20)
25h 15m
20 12853
DURG BPL AMARKANTAK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI SOUTH
(03:10)
JABALPUR
(04:20)
25h 10m
21 13201
RJPB LTT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JUKEHI
(13:20)
JABALPUR
(15:10)
25h 50m
22 13202
LTT RJPB EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(17:30)
MADAN MAHAL
(15:38)
22h 08m
23 15017
KASHI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(02:30)
MADAN MAHAL
(00:48)
22h 18m
24 15018
GKP-LTT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(21:15)
JABALPUR
(23:00)
01h 45m
25 15205
CHITRAKOOT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JUKEHI
(04:45)
JABALPUR
(07:10)
26h 25m
26 15268
LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP
TUE KATNI
(10:30)
JABALPUR
(08:50)
22h 20m
27 16360
PNBE-ERS EXPRES
TUE KATNI
(05:05)
JABALPUR
(06:25)
25h 20m
28 18233
INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NIWAR
(08:10)
MADAN MAHAL
(06:02)
21h 52m
29 18234
BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN RUPAUND
(17:32)
ADHARTAL
(20:26)
02h 54m
30 22104
FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP
TUE KATNI
(11:30)
JABALPUR
(12:55)
25h 25m
31 22132
GYAN GANGA SF
WED KATNI
(12:15)
JABALPUR
(13:40)
01h 25m
32 22136
REWA-NGP EXP
WED KATNI
(23:45)
JABALPUR
(01:10)
01h 25m
33 22182
NZM-JBP DAILY EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI MURWARA
(06:45)
JABALPUR
(08:20)
25h 35m
34 22190
REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JUKEHI
(08:08)
JABALPUR
(10:15)
02h 07m
35 22683
YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS
MON KATNI
(06:40)
JABALPUR
(05:10)
46h 30m
36 22947
ST BHAGALPUR EX
TUE, SAT KATNI
(01:35)
JABALPUR
(00:00)
22h 25m
37 51187
BSL KTE PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN NIWAR
(02:40)
BHERAGHAT
(23:18)
20h 38m
38 51190
ALD ET PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JUKEHI
(04:00)
ADHARTAL
(08:58)
28h 58m
39 51672
KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JUKEHI
(12:30)
ADHARTAL
(15:01)
02h 31m
40 51702
REWA JBP SHUTTLE
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JUKEHI
(17:00)
ADHARTAL
(19:48)
02h 48m
41 11652
SGRL-JBP INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI SOUTH
(10:00)
JABALPUR
(11:55)
01h 55m
42 19046
TAPTI GANGA EXP
TUE, WED, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(00:57)
JABALPUR
(02:10)
25h 13m
43 12321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(16:20)
JABALPUR
(17:45)
25h 25m
44 51188
KTE BSL PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(22:20)
ADHARTAL
(00:03)
01h 43m
45 51674
STA-ET PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JUKEHI
(14:41)
ADHARTAL
(17:38)
02h 57m
46 12577
BAGMATI EXPRESS
TUE KATNI
(06:55)
JABALPUR
(08:50)
25h 55m
47 12295
SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(19:40)
JABALPUR
(18:10)
22h 30m
48 11272
VINDHYACHAL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI MURWARA
(04:50)
JABALPUR
(06:50)
26h 00m
49 12791
DNR-SC EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(05:30)
JABALPUR
(04:05)
22h 35m
50 12322
KOLKATA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KATNI
(14:45)
JABALPUR
(13:10)
22h 25m

Similar Route


Related Routes