Ongole To Gudur Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12296
PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(08:15)
GUDUR JN
(10:48)
50h 33m
2 12512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
TUE, WED, SUN ONGOLE
(03:20)
GUDUR JN
(01:35)
22h 15m
3 12521
RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
MON ONGOLE
(18:00)
GUDUR JN
(20:53)
50h 53m
4 12604
CHENNAI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(00:40)
GUDUR JN
(03:18)
26h 38m
5 12616
G T EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(01:18)
GUDUR JN
(03:53)
50h 35m
6 12655
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(10:45)
GUDUR JN
(13:35)
26h 50m
7 12670
CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI
MON, WED ONGOLE
(09:19)
GUDUR JN
(11:48)
50h 29m
8 12710
SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(06:40)
GUDUR JN
(09:15)
26h 35m
9 12711
BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(08:04)
GUDUR JN
(10:28)
02h 24m
10 12734
SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(01:33)
GUDUR JN
(04:13)
26h 40m
11 12760
HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(03:05)
GUDUR JN
(05:28)
26h 23m
12 12764
SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP
MON, TUE, THU, FRI, SUN ONGOLE
(02:36)
GUDUR JN
(04:53)
26h 17m
13 12840
MAS-HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(03:45)
GUDUR JN
(01:50)
22h 05m
14 12863
HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(18:50)
GUDUR JN
(21:23)
26h 33m
15 12898
BBS-PDY S/F EXP
TUE ONGOLE
(03:10)
GUDUR JN
(05:43)
26h 33m
16 13351
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(19:30)
GUDUR JN
(22:40)
27h 10m
17 13352
ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(04:00)
GUDUR JN
(01:58)
21h 58m
18 16094
LJN - MAS EXPRESS
MON, THU ONGOLE
(04:42)
GUDUR JN
(07:28)
50h 46m
19 16318
SVDK-CAPE HIMSAGAR EXP
MON ONGOLE
(21:00)
GUDUR JN
(23:18)
50h 18m
20 17210
SHESHADRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(00:56)
GUDUR JN
(03:33)
26h 37m
21 17229
KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(04:30)
GUDUR JN
(02:33)
22h 03m
22 17230
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(19:50)
GUDUR JN
(21:51)
02h 01m
23 17402
NS MTM-TPTY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(23:33)
GUDUR JN
(02:39)
03h 06m
24 17406
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AMMANABROLU
(15:15)
GUDUR JN
(19:13)
27h 58m
25 17481
BSP-TPTY EXP
TUE, SAT AMMANABROLU
(10:15)
GUDUR JN
(13:45)
27h 30m
26 17487
TPTY-VSKP TIRUMALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(00:53)
VENDODU
(21:41)
20h 48m
27 17488
VSKP-TPTY TIRUMALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(23:10)
GUDUR JN
(02:58)
03h 48m
28 17644
COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(00:20)
GUDUR JN
(03:33)
27h 13m
29 22807
SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS
TUE, FRI ONGOLE
(16:10)
GUDUR JN
(19:48)
27h 38m
30 22825
SHM - MAS S/F EXP
TUE ONGOLE
(10:00)
GUDUR JN
(12:48)
26h 48m
31 22870
MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY
TUE ONGOLE
(01:18)
GUDUR JN
(23:15)
21h 57m
32 57330
PAAS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN UPPUGUNDURU
(05:02)
VENKATACHALAM
(08:25)
03h 23m
33 67280
OGL-GDR MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(09:45)
VENKATACHALAM
(12:08)
02h 23m
34 22834
KJM-BBS WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E
TUE ONGOLE
(02:15)
GUDUR JN
(00:18)
22h 03m
35 22664
JU-MS WEEKLY EXP
MON ONGOLE
(11:25)
GUDUR JN
(13:43)
50h 18m
36 12078
BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP
MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(18:05)
GUDUR JN
(20:08)
02h 03m
37 57258
COA-TPTY PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN UPPUGUNDURU
(18:28)
VENKATACHALAM
(22:04)
03h 36m
38 12864
YPR HOWRAH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(06:45)
GUDUR JN
(04:40)
21h 55m
39 12643
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
TUE ONGOLE
(11:20)
GUDUR JN
(09:18)
21h 58m
40 12839
HWH-MAS MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN ONGOLE
(22:46)
GUDUR JN
(01:23)
26h 37m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Ongole to Gudur trains

+-

Ongole to Nellore trains

+-

Ongole to Vijayawada trains

+-

Ongole to Tenali trains

+-

Ongole to Chirala trains

+-

Ongole to Bapatla trains

+-

Ongole to Renigunta trains

+-

Ongole to Katpadi trains

+-

Ongole to Tirupati trains

+-

Ongole to Jolarpet trains

+-

Ongole to Warangal trains

+-

Ongole to Venkatagiri trains

+-

Ongole to Samalkot trains

+-

Ongole to Brahmapur trains

+-

Ongole to Bhubaneswar trains

+-

Ongole to Singarayakonda trains

+-

Ongole to Palakkad trains

+-

Ongole to Khammam trains

+-

Ongole to Erode trains

+-

Ongole to Tiruppur trains

+-

Ongole to Aluva trains

+-

Ongole to Hyderabad trains

+-

Ongole to Bitragunta trains

+-

Ongole to Eluru trains

+-

Ongole to Kharagpur trains

+-

Ongole to Kottayam trains

+-

Ongole to Nayadupet trains

+-

Ongole to Chengannur trains

+-

Ongole to Srikakulam trains

+-

Ongole to Palasa trains

+-

Ongole to Tadepalligudem trains

+-

Ongole to Kolkata trains

+-

Ongole to Sevagram trains

+-

Ongole to Duvvada trains

+-

Ongole to Betul trains

+-

Ongole to Shoranur trains

+-

Ongole to Gudivada trains

+-

Ongole to Akividu trains

+-

Ongole to Pandhurna trains

+-

Ongole to Hinganghat trains

+-

Ongole to Dornakal trains

+-

Ongole to Nalgonda trains

+-

Ongole to Piduguralla trains

+-

Ongole to Sattenapalle trains

+-

Ongole to Bhopal trains

+-

Ongole to Anakapalle trains

+-

Ongole to Bangarapet trains

+-

Ongole to Pithapuram trains

+-

Ongole to Tanuku trains