Sanand To Nadiad Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11463
SMNH-JBP EXP
TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SUN CHANDLODIYA
(17:55)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(19:29)
01h 34m
2 11466
JBP-SMNH EXP
MON, SAT MANINAGAR
(07:45)
ANAND JN
(06:15)
22h 30m
3 12215
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH
MON, TUE, THU, SAT AHMEDABAD JN
(01:30)
NADIAD JN
(02:11)
24h 41m
4 12489
BKN DDR SF EXP
TUE, SAT AHMEDABAD JN
(04:20)
NADIAD JN
(05:19)
24h 59m
5 12655
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(07:35)
NADIAD JN
(08:29)
54m
6 12656
NAVAJEEVAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANINAGAR
(18:07)
ANAND JN
(16:56)
22h 49m
7 12833
ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(00:15)
NADIAD JN
(01:04)
49m
8 12834
HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANINAGAR
(13:04)
ANAND JN
(11:42)
46h 38m
9 12844
ADI-PURI S/F EXP.
MON, THU, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(18:40)
NADIAD JN
(19:29)
49m
10 12901
GUJARAT MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANINAGAR
(06:17)
ANAND JN
(05:01)
22h 44m
11 12902
GUJARAT MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(22:00)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(22:38)
38m
12 12905
PBR HOWRAH EXP
WED, THU, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(17:15)
ANAND JN
(18:19)
01h 04m
13 12906
HWH PBR OKHAEXP
TUE, FRI, SAT AHMEDABAD JN
(09:20)
ANAND JN
(07:38)
46h 18m
14 12971
BHAVNAGAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(05:15)
ANAND JN
(03:38)
22h 23m
15 12972
BVC BDTS EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(23:59)
NADIAD JN
(00:44)
45m
16 14708
RANAKPUR EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(00:15)
ANAND JN
(22:25)
22h 10m
17 16209
AII MYS EXPRESS
FRI, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(14:45)
NADIAD JN
(15:38)
53m
18 16338
HAPA EXPRESS
WED, FRI MANINAGAR
(06:52)
ANAND JN
(05:50)
46h 58m
19 16532
GARIB NAWAJ EXP
FRI AHMEDABAD JN
(07:05)
ANAND JN
(05:23)
46h 18m
20 16613
RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS
SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(10:00)
NADIAD JN
(10:50)
50m
21 17018
SC-RJT EXP
MON, TUE, SAT MANINAGAR
(13:37)
ANAND JN
(12:29)
22h 52m
22 17624
BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS
SAT AHMEDABAD JN
(07:00)
NADIAD JN
(08:09)
25h 09m
23 22954
GUJARAT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(07:00)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(07:34)
34m
24 22138
PRERANA EXPRESS
MON, THU, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(17:25)
NADIAD JN
(18:14)
49m
25 19116
BHUJ DDR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(05:35)
NADIAD JN
(06:23)
24h 48m
26 19168
SABARMATI EXP
TUE, THU, FRI, SUN MANINAGAR
(03:17)
ANAND JN
(02:01)
46h 44m
27 19216
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JAKHVADA
(04:46)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(07:21)
26h 35m
28 19260
BVC KCVL EXP
SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(13:00)
NADIAD JN
(13:47)
47m
29 19309
GNC INDORE EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN CHANDLODIYA
(18:47)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(20:14)
01h 27m
30 19310
INDORE GNC EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(08:45)
ANAND JN
(07:14)
22h 29m
31 19707
ARAVALI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(04:50)
ANAND JN
(03:16)
22h 26m
32 22927
LOK SHAKTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANINAGAR
(04:00)
ANAND JN
(02:57)
22h 57m
33 22928
LOK SHAKTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(21:10)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(21:50)
40m
34 22932
JSM BDTS SF
SAT SABARMATI BG
(08:30)
NADIAD JN
(10:25)
25h 55m
35 22937
RAJKOT REWA EXP
SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(18:00)
NADIAD JN
(18:44)
44m
36 22945
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(05:55)
ANAND JN
(04:01)
22h 06m
37 22946
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SANAND
(21:56)
NADIAD JN
(23:43)
01h 47m
38 22955
KUTCH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(02:05)
ANAND JN
(00:31)
22h 26m
39 22956
KUTCH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(03:10)
NADIAD JN
(03:54)
24h 44m
40 22960
SURAT INTERCITY
MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN CHANDLODIYA
(09:54)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(11:25)
01h 31m
41 22964
BVC BDTS SF EXP
SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(23:05)
NADIAD JN
(23:51)
46m
42 22970
BSB OKHA SF EXP
SAT AHMEDABAD JN
(23:00)
ANAND JN
(21:00)
22h 00m
43 12479
SURYA NAGRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(03:55)
ANAND JN
(04:57)
25h 02m
44 19036
ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(14:20)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(15:03)
43m
45 59050
VG VALSAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JAKHVADA
(08:04)
NENPUR
(11:14)
03h 10m
46 59439
AHMADABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VATVA
(03:36)
VADOD
(01:42)
22h 06m
47 59440
AHMADABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(23:10)
NENPUR
(00:01)
51m
48 69102
ADI - BRC MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(16:50)
NENPUR
(17:35)
45m
49 69106
ADI-ANND MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(00:45)
NENPUR
(01:35)
50m
50 69108
ADI-BRC MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(08:10)
NENPUR
(08:55)
45m
51 69114
ADI-BRC MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(05:20)
NENPUR
(06:06)
46m
52 69116
ADI - ANND MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(02:25)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(03:04)
39m
53 69130
ADI-ANND MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(19:05)
NENPUR
(19:57)
52m
54 69192
GNC-ANND MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN CHANDLODIYA
(07:57)
NENPUR
(09:36)
01h 39m
55 19217
SAU JANATA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANINAGAR
(01:42)
ANAND JN
(00:37)
22h 55m
56 19165
SABARMATI EXP
WED, FRI, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(20:50)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(21:24)
34m
57 19218
SAU JANATA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SANAND
(19:28)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(21:15)
01h 47m
58 14707
RANAKPUR EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SABARMATI BG
(23:45)
NADIAD JN
(01:44)
01h 59m
59 69128
ADI-ANND MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(13:40)
NENPUR
(14:25)
45m
60 19034
GUJARAT QUEEN
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(18:10)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(18:49)
39m
61 59441
AHMEDABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VATVA
(14:08)
VADOD
(12:12)
22h 04m
62 59442
AHMEDABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(12:40)
NENPUR
(13:38)
58m
63 19016
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JAKHVADA
(04:48)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(07:21)
26h 33m
64 12934
KARNAVATI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(04:55)
NADIAD JN
(05:39)
44m
65 11049
ADI-KOP EXPRESS
SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(19:25)
NADIAD JN
(20:06)
41m
66 19708
AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SABARMATI BG
(21:10)
NADIAD JN
(23:20)
02h 10m
67 59550
SANKALP FAST PAS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(15:10)
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
(15:53)
43m
68 19421
ADI PNBE EXPRESS
SUN AHMEDABAD JN
(21:50)
NADIAD JN
(22:29)
39m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Anand to Pali trains

+-

Anand to Hapa trains