Satna To Katni South Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11038
GKP-PUNE EXPRESS
SAT SATNA
(04:10)
KATNI
(05:35)
25h 25m
2 11061
LTT-DBG EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(06:52)
KATNI
(05:11)
22h 19m
3 11062
DBG LTT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(06:25)
KATNI
(07:45)
25h 20m
4 11071
KAMAYANI EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(11:40)
KATNI
(10:00)
22h 20m
5 11072
KAMAYANI EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JAITWAR
(22:20)
KATNI
(00:15)
01h 55m
6 11094
MAHANAGARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(18:25)
KATNI
(19:45)
01h 20m
7 12149
PUNE-DNR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(16:40)
KATNI
(15:00)
22h 20m
8 12150
DNR-PUNE EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(08:20)
KATNI
(09:30)
25h 10m
9 12166
BSB LTT SUP EXP
TUE, FRI, SAT SATNA
(02:20)
KATNI
(03:26)
25h 06m
10 12168
BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(15:45)
KATNI
(16:55)
01h 10m
11 12185
HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN UNCHHERA
(06:04)
KATNI
(04:40)
22h 36m
12 12186
REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(20:55)
KATNI
(22:30)
01h 35m
13 12190
NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JAITWAR
(06:08)
KATNI
(07:55)
25h 47m
14 12296
PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(05:10)
KATNI
(06:20)
25h 10m
15 12335
BGP-LT(T) EXP
TUE, FRI, SUN SATNA
(23:10)
KATNI
(00:25)
01h 15m
16 12389
GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXP
SUN SATNA
(13:55)
KATNI
(15:05)
01h 10m
17 12792
DNR-SC EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(23:50)
KATNI
(01:00)
01h 10m
18 13201
RJPB LTT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JAITWAR
(11:40)
JUKEHI
(13:18)
25h 38m
19 13202
LTT RJPB EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(19:02)
KATNI
(17:25)
22h 23m
20 13424
AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS
SAT SATNA
(01:50)
KATNI
(00:15)
22h 25m
21 15017
KASHI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(04:00)
KATNI
(02:25)
22h 25m
22 15018
GKP-LTT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JAITWAR
(19:16)
KATNI
(21:10)
01h 54m
23 15159
CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JAITWAR
(18:34)
KATNI
(20:40)
02h 06m
24 15160
DURG CPR SARNATH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN UNCHHERA
(07:28)
KATNI
(06:05)
22h 37m
25 15205
CHITRAKOOT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JAITWAR
(03:04)
JUKEHI
(04:43)
25h 39m
26 15231
BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(04:30)
KATNI
(06:40)
26h 10m
27 15267
RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
SAT SATNA
(11:00)
KATNI
(12:10)
25h 10m
28 15645
LTT-GHY EXP
WED, SAT SATNA
(02:07)
KATNI
(00:40)
22h 33m
29 16230
BSB-MYS BI WEEKLY EXP
THU, SAT SATNA
(03:20)
KATNI
(04:35)
25h 15m
30 18206
NTV DURG EXP
SAT SATNA
(00:15)
KATNI
(02:30)
26h 15m
31 19063
DANAPUR EXPRESS
TUE, SAT SATNA
(00:45)
KATNI
(23:15)
22h 30m
32 15232
GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(12:20)
KATNI
(09:20)
21h 00m
33 18610
LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS
SAT SATNA
(12:00)
KATNI
(10:25)
22h 25m
34 19051
SHRAMIK EXPRESS
SAT SATNA
(15:40)
KATNI
(14:00)
22h 20m
35 19058
BSB UDN EXP
SUN SATNA
(12:40)
KATNI
(13:50)
01h 10m
36 22190
REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(06:55)
JUKEHI
(08:06)
01h 11m
37 22911
SHIPRA EXPRESS
TUE, THU, SAT SATNA
(13:00)
KATNI
(11:00)
22h 00m
38 22912
SHIPRA EXP
MON, THU, SAT SATNA
(11:25)
KATNI
(12:55)
25h 30m
39 22947
ST BHAGALPUR EX
TUE, SAT SATNA
(03:10)
KATNI
(01:30)
22h 20m
40 51190
ALD ET PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JAITWAR
(00:50)
JUKEHI
(03:58)
27h 08m
41 51672
KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(11:10)
JUKEHI
(12:29)
01h 19m
42 51702
REWA JBP SHUTTLE
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN HINAUTARAMBAN
(14:40)
JUKEHI
(16:58)
02h 18m
43 51753
REWA-CHRM PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(19:20)
JUKEHI
(20:34)
01h 14m
44 51754
CHRM-REWA PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN UNCHHERA
(02:20)
RUPAUND
(22:04)
19h 44m
45 58230
REWA - BSP PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(22:25)
JUKEHI
(23:39)
01h 14m
46 58229
BSP - REWA PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN UNCHHERA
(04:08)
RUPAUND
(01:34)
21h 26m
47 18247
BSP-REWA
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN UNCHHERA
(04:08)
RUPAUND
(01:39)
21h 31m
48 51189
ET ALD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN UNCHHERA
(00:36)
SLEEMANABAD RD
(20:10)
19h 34m
49 18248
REWA-BSP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(23:15)
JUKEHI
(00:38)
01h 23m
50 17323
UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS
FRI SATNA
(04:15)
KATNI
(02:40)
46h 25m
51 19046
TAPTI GANGA EXP
TUE, WED, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(23:10)
KATNI
(00:25)
01h 15m
52 12321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(15:00)
KATNI
(16:15)
25h 15m
53 12669
MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP
MON, SAT SATNA
(23:55)
KATNI
(22:18)
22h 23m
54 51674
STA-ET PASSENGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(13:30)
JUKEHI
(14:40)
01h 10m
55 12295
SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(21:15)
KATNI
(19:35)
22h 20m
56 12791
DNR-SC EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(07:15)
KATNI
(05:26)
22h 11m
57 12322
KOLKATA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SATNA
(16:20)
KATNI
(14:25)
22h 05m

Similar Route


Related Routes