Sevagram To Mathura Cant Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12406
NZM BSL EXPRESS
FRI, SUN WARDHA JN
(10:35)
MATHURA JN
(17:28)
06h 53m
2 12615
MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SEVAGRAM
(11:00)
MATHURA JN
(03:45)
40h 45m
3 12616
G T EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SEVAGRAM
(13:34)
MATHURA JN
(20:40)
07h 06m
4 12626
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SEVAGRAM
(05:13)
MATHURA JN
(13:18)
08h 05m
5 12721
HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SEVAGRAM
(07:53)
MATHURA JN
(01:34)
41h 41m
6 16031
MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
WED, THU, SUN SEVAGRAM
(01:10)
MATHURA JN
(19:55)
42h 45m
7 16032
SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
TUE, FRI, SAT SEVAGRAM
(11:49)
MATHURA JN
(17:02)
29h 13m
8 12625
KERALA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SEVAGRAM
(19:01)
MATHURA JN
(11:10)
40h 09m
9 12722
NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SEVAGRAM
(18:53)
MATHURA JN
(00:55)
06h 02m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Agra to Mathura trains

+-

Agra to Delhi trains

+-

Agra to Kanpur trains

+-

Agra to Ambala trains

+-

Agra to Allahabad trains

+-

Agra to Jalandhar trains

+-

Agra to Fatehpur trains

+-

Agra to Lucknow trains

+-

Agra to Kota trains

+-

Agra to Varanasi trains

+-

Agra to Harda trains