Surat To Vapi Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11050
KOP-ADI EXPRESS
SAT SURAT
(03:55)
VAPI
(01:43)
21h 48m
2 12489
BKN DDR SF EXP
TUE, SAT SURAT
(08:20)
VAPI
(09:24)
25h 04m
3 12901
GUJARAT MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(02:15)
VALSAD
(01:00)
22h 45m
4 12902
GUJARAT MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(02:10)
VALSAD
(03:02)
24h 52m
5 12922
FLYING RANEE
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(05:30)
VALSAD
(06:59)
01h 29m
6 12926
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(10:25)
VALSAD
(11:28)
25h 03m
7 12927
VADODARA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(04:05)
VALSAD
(02:51)
22h 46m
8 12928
VADODARA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(00:28)
VALSAD
(01:14)
24h 46m
9 12930
DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PIPLOD JN
(15:28)
VALSAD
(21:05)
05h 37m
10 12936
SURAT BDTS EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(16:05)
VALSAD
(17:06)
01h 01m
11 12954
AG KRANTI RJDHN
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(06:05)
VALSAD
(06:49)
24h 44m
12 12962
AVANTIKA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(01:55)
VALSAD
(02:47)
24h 52m
13 12971
BHAVNAGAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(01:20)
VAPI
(23:50)
22h 30m
14 12972
BVC BDTS EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(03:50)
VALSAD
(04:41)
24h 51m
15 12996
UDZ BDTS SF EXP
TUE, THU, SAT SURAT
(10:13)
VALSAD
(11:11)
24h 58m
16 16209
AII MYS EXPRESS
FRI, SUN SURAT
(19:15)
VALSAD
(20:23)
01h 08m
17 16338
HAPA EXPRESS
WED, FRI SURAT
(03:22)
VALSAD
(01:25)
46h 03m
18 16532
GARIB NAWAJ EXP
FRI SURAT
(02:55)
VAPI
(00:50)
45h 55m
19 16613
RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS
SUN SURAT
(14:35)
VALSAD
(15:26)
51m
20 17018
SC-RJT EXP
MON, TUE, SAT SURAT
(10:05)
VAPI
(08:06)
22h 01m
21 22954
GUJARAT EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(11:15)
VALSAD
(12:18)
01h 03m
22 19020
DEHRADUN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PIPLOD JN
(17:23)
VALSAD
(23:43)
30h 20m
23 19038
AVADH EXPRESS
MON, WED, FRI, SAT SURAT
(23:30)
VALSAD
(00:35)
25h 05m
24 19039
AVADH EXPRESS
MON, THU, SAT SURAT
(03:08)
VAPI
(01:31)
22h 23m
25 19116
BHUJ DDR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(09:55)
VALSAD
(10:55)
25h 00m
26 19216
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(12:30)
VALSAD
(14:15)
25h 45m
27 19578
JAM TEN EXPRESS
FRI, SAT SURAT
(07:30)
VAPI
(08:41)
25h 11m
28 19707
ARAVALI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(00:52)
VAPI
(23:20)
22h 28m
29 22476
CBE BKN AC SF EXP
SAT SURAT
(20:10)
VAPI
(18:36)
22h 26m
30 22653
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP
SAT SURAT
(08:15)
VAPI
(06:29)
22h 14m
31 22927
LOK SHAKTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(00:27)
VAPI
(22:31)
22h 04m
32 22928
LOK SHAKTI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(01:22)
VALSAD
(02:23)
25h 01m
33 22930
BRC BLD EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(09:15)
VALSAD
(10:23)
01h 08m
34 22932
JSM BDTS SF
SAT SURAT
(13:50)
VALSAD
(14:39)
24h 49m
35 22936
PIT BDTS SF EXP
SAT SURAT
(06:30)
VAPI
(07:35)
25h 05m
36 22945
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(01:35)
VAPI
(00:08)
22h 33m
37 22946
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(02:38)
VALSAD
(03:38)
25h 00m
38 22956
KUTCH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(07:00)
VALSAD
(08:02)
25h 02m
39 22966
BGKT BDTS SF EXP
SAT SURAT
(08:55)
VALSAD
(09:50)
24h 55m
40 12472
SWARAJ EXPRESS
TUE, WED, FRI, SAT SURAT
(14:10)
VAPI
(15:19)
25h 09m
41 59010
BH VIRAR PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GOTHANGAM
(15:14)
VALSAD
(18:10)
02h 56m
42 59038
SURAT VR PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(04:15)
VALSAD
(06:20)
02h 05m
43 59048
SURAT BL PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(18:20)
VALSAD
(20:00)
01h 40m
44 59050
VG VALSAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GOTHANGAM
(18:19)
VALSAD
(20:45)
02h 26m
45 59440
AHMADABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KUDSAD
(05:41)
VALSAD
(09:13)
27h 32m
46 69142
ST-SJN MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(17:25)
VALSAD
(19:13)
01h 48m
47 69152
ST - BL MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(09:20)
VALSAD
(11:25)
02h 05m
48 19218
SAU JANATA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(00:50)
VALSAD
(01:54)
25h 04m
49 14707
RANAKPUR EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(04:42)
VALSAD
(05:54)
25h 12m
50 19034
GUJARAT QUEEN
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(22:55)
VALSAD
(00:25)
01h 30m
51 59441
AHMEDABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MAROLI
(05:18)
SANJAN
(02:42)
21h 24m
52 69150
BH VIRAR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN GOTHANGAM
(15:07)
VALSAD
(18:05)
02h 58m
53 59442
AHMEDABAD PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KUDSAD
(20:16)
VALSAD
(23:18)
03h 02m
54 19016
SAURASHTRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(12:40)
VALSAD
(14:00)
25h 20m
55 19024
FZR BCT JANTA
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PIPLOD JN
(08:06)
VALSAD
(15:05)
30h 59m
56 12934
KARNAVATI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(08:40)
VALSAD
(09:30)
50m
57 11049
ADI-KOP EXPRESS
SUN SURAT
(23:50)
VAPI
(01:10)
01h 20m
58 19708
AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN SURAT
(02:22)
VAPI
(03:31)
25h 09m
59 11102
GWL PUNE EXP
SAT SURAT
(10:45)
VALSAD
(11:46)
25h 01m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Surat to Pali trains