Tiruppur To Coimbatore Nrth Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11013
COIMBATORE EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(05:20)
COIMBATORE JN
(07:15)
49h 55m
2 12083
MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP
MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(20:05)
IRUGUR
(20:34)
29m
3 12696
TVC - MAS SUPERFAST
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(02:35)
COIMBATORE JN
(02:07)
23h 32m
4 12243
MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP
MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(13:10)
COIMBATORE JN
(14:15)
01h 05m
5 12507
TVC - SCL EXPRESS
TUE TIRUPPUR
(02:00)
COIMBATORE JN
(01:15)
23h 15m
6 12601
MANGALORE MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(02:30)
PODANUR JN
(03:18)
24h 48m
7 12626
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(04:00)
COIMBATORE JN
(05:00)
49h 00m
8 12671
MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(03:35)
COIMBATORE NRTH
(04:19)
24h 44m
9 12675
MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(12:45)
COIMBATORE JN
(13:55)
01h 10m
10 12679
MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(21:05)
COIMBATORE NRTH
(21:44)
39m
11 12685
MAS-MAQ EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(23:30)
PODANUR JN
(00:34)
01h 04m
12 12686
MAQ-MAS EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(00:30)
PODANUR JN
(23:53)
23h 23m
13 12695
MAS - TVC SUPER FAST
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(21:50)
COIMBATORE JN
(23:07)
01h 17m
14 12777
UBL-KCVL EXPRESS
WED TIRUPPUR
(21:15)
PODANUR JN
(22:23)
01h 08m
15 13351
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(10:05)
COIMBATORE JN
(11:00)
48h 55m
16 16187
KIK-ERSEXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN UTTUKULI
(23:40)
COIMBATORE JN
(01:10)
01h 30m
17 16188
ERS-KIK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(03:55)
PODANUR JN
(02:54)
22h 59m
18 16316
KCVL-SBC EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(01:45)
COIMBATORE JN
(00:55)
23h 10m
19 16381
KANYAKUMARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(22:35)
COIMBATORE JN
(23:30)
24h 55m
20 16526
KANYAKUMARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(02:00)
COIMBATORE JN
(03:02)
25h 02m
21 16528
YPR CAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(00:10)
COIMBATORE JN
(23:15)
23h 05m
22 16615
CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(03:05)
COIMBATORE NRTH
(04:04)
24h 59m
23 16859
MS-MAQ EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN UTTUKULI
(09:10)
PILAMEDU
(10:09)
24h 59m
24 17230
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(07:50)
COIMBATORE JN
(08:40)
24h 50m
25 22615
TPTY-CBE EXP
MON, WED, THU, SAT TIRUPPUR
(21:25)
COIMBATORE NRTH
(22:15)
50m
26 22619
BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS
TUE TIRUPPUR
(16:25)
COIMBATORE JN
(17:17)
24h 52m
27 22630
TEN DR EXPRESS
WED TIRUPPUR
(14:05)
COIMBATORE JN
(15:00)
55m
28 22638
WEST COAST EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(07:15)
PODANUR JN
(06:19)
23h 04m
29 22639
ALLEPPEY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(03:10)
COIMBATORE JN
(04:07)
24h 57m
30 16527
YPR CAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(02:25)
COIMBATORE JN
(03:22)
24h 57m
31 22667
NCJ-CBE SUPER FAST EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(05:55)
COIMBATORE JN
(07:10)
25h 15m
32 56319
NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN UTTUKULI
(19:00)
IRUGUR
(19:54)
54m
33 56713
TPJ-PGTN PASSR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAMANGALAM
(16:49)
SULUR ROAD
(17:44)
55m
34 66601
ED-CBE PASSR
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAMANGALAM
(07:35)
SULUR ROAD
(08:19)
44m
35 66603
SA-CBE PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT VIJAYAMANGALAM
(15:38)
SULUR ROAD
(16:33)
55m
36 66609
ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR.
MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAMANGALAM
(08:29)
SULUR ROAD
(09:14)
45m
37 12677
SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(12:15)
COIMBATORE JN
(13:07)
52m
38 16315
SBC-KCVL EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(23:05)
COIMBATORE JN
(23:54)
49m
39 22637
WEST COAST EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(19:00)
COIMBATORE JN
(19:47)
47m
40 12684
BAND-ERS EXP
TUE, THU TIRUPPUR
(00:50)
PODANUR JN
(01:38)
24h 48m
41 12673
MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TIRUPPUR
(04:35)
COIMBATORE NRTH
(05:24)
24h 49m
42 12643
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
TUE TIRUPPUR
(00:00)
COIMBATORE JN
(23:10)
23h 10m
43 17606
KCG-MAQ EXP
TUE, FRI TIRUPPUR
(01:05)
COIMBATORE JN
(02:07)
25h 02m
44 22645
AHILYANAGARI EX
MON TIRUPPUR
(06:45)
COIMBATORE JN
(07:35)
48h 50m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Tiruppur to Erode trains

+-

Tiruppur to Palakkad trains

+-

Tiruppur to Katpadi trains

+-

Tiruppur to Jolarpet trains

+-

Tiruppur to Aluva trains

+-

Tiruppur to Kollam trains

+-

Tiruppur to Ottappalam trains

+-

Tiruppur to Kottayam trains

+-

Tiruppur to Chengannur trains

+-

Tiruppur to Shoranur trains

+-

Tiruppur to Ongole trains

+-

Tiruppur to Vijayawada trains

+-

Tiruppur to Gudur trains

+-

Tiruppur to Nellore trains

+-

Tiruppur to Karur trains

+-

Tiruppur to Renigunta trains

+-

Tiruppur to Kozhikode trains

+-

Tiruppur to Kannur trains

+-

Tiruppur to Tenali trains

+-

Tiruppur to Irinjalakuda trains

+-

Tiruppur to Chirala trains

+-

Tiruppur to Vaniyambadi trains

+-

Tiruppur to Tirupattur trains

+-

Tiruppur to Thalassery trains

+-

Tiruppur to Varkala trains

+-

Tiruppur to Kuttippuram trains

+-

Tiruppur to Morappur trains

+-

Tiruppur to Warangal trains

+-

Tiruppur to Thanjavur trains

+-

Tiruppur to Kodumudi trains

+-

Tiruppur to Hosur trains

+-

Tiruppur to Nagercoil trains

+-

Tiruppur to Dharmapuri trains

+-

Tiruppur to Bangarapet trains

+-

Tiruppur to Kannapuram trains