Tundla Junction To Kanpur Central Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12004
NDLS-LKO SHATABDI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(08:51)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(11:20)
02h 29m
2 12180
LJN INTERCITY
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA FORT
(05:45)
PANKI DHAM
(09:34)
03h 49m
3 12303
POORVA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, FRI, SAT TUNDLA JN
(02:47)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(19:34)
16h 47m
4 12304
POORVA EXPRESS
WED, THU, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(20:15)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(23:00)
02h 45m
5 12307
HWH-JU EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(19:00)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(09:45)
14h 45m
6 12308
JU-HWH SUPFAST
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA FORT
(06:20)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(10:50)
28h 30m
7 12311
HWH DLIKLK MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN FIROZABAD
(15:35)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(06:15)
14h 40m
8 12312
KLK DLI HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(10:50)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(14:20)
27h 30m
9 12402
MAGADH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(23:28)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(02:30)
03h 02m
10 12403
ALD JP EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(05:45)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(02:05)
20h 20m
11 12404
JP ALD EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA CANTT
(21:30)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(02:00)
04h 30m
12 12418
PRAYAG RAJ EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(00:32)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(03:37)
27h 05m
13 12420
GOMTI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(16:07)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(19:50)
03h 43m
14 12487
JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(17:09)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(09:14)
16h 05m
15 12488
ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(10:32)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(13:45)
03h 13m
16 12505
NORTHEAST EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(15:52)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(07:02)
15h 10m
17 12506
NORTHEAST EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(09:47)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(12:50)
03h 03m
18 12553
VAISHALI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(03:07)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(23:40)
20h 33m
19 12554
VAISHALI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(23:18)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(02:20)
03h 02m
20 12875
PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL
TUE, FRI, SUN FIROZABAD
(17:50)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(06:17)
12h 27m
21 12941
BVC ASANSOL EXP
TUE AGRA FORT
(15:40)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(19:57)
28h 17m
22 12987
SDAH AII SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(17:55)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(09:30)
15h 35m
23 12988
AII SDAH SF EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN AGRA FORT
(19:15)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(23:15)
04h 00m
24 13007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN FIROZABAD
(12:17)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(02:22)
14h 05m
25 13008
U A TOOFAN EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN RAJA KI MANDI
(11:28)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(18:45)
31h 17m
26 13237
PNBE- KOTA EXP
TUE, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(04:25)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(15:32)
11h 07m
27 13240
KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, SAT AGRA CANTT
(22:40)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(04:20)
05h 40m
28 13483
FARAKKA EXPRESS
TUE, WED, FRI, SUN FIROZABAD
(23:58)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(10:02)
10h 04m
29 13484
FARAKKA EXPRESS
TUE, THU, FRI, SUN TUNDLA JN
(01:50)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(05:35)
27h 45m
30 14006
LICHCHIVI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(20:25)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(23:25)
03h 00m
31 14055
BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(01:55)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(16:34)
62h 39m
32 14164
SANGAM EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(00:20)
PANKI DHAM
(03:32)
27h 12m
33 14218
UNCHAHAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(01:17)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(05:05)
27h 48m
34 14724
KALINDI EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(02:10)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
(10:50)
32h 40m
35 14866
MARUDHAR EXPRES
WED IDGAH AGRA JN
(19:45)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(01:20)
05h 35m
36 15483
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN FIROZABAD
(16:31)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(05:32)
13h 01m
37 15484
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALESAR ROAD
(09:48)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(15:12)
05h 24m
38 15636
DWARKA EXPRESS
MON AGRA FORT
(00:35)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(09:02)
32h 27m
39 15707
KIR-ASR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN FIROZABAD
(22:31)
UNNAO JN
(19:13)
20h 42m
40 15708
ASR-KIR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(19:13)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(22:50)
03h 37m
41 18102
JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN JALESAR ROAD
(07:54)
PANKI DHAM
(11:56)
28h 02m
42 14863
MARUDHAR EXPRES
TUE, FRI, SUN TUNDLA JN
(05:30)
UNNAO JN
(01:19)
19h 49m
43 19037
AVADH EXPRESS
TUE, WED, FRI, SUN IDGAH AGRA JN
(21:30)
BHAUPUR
(03:17)
29h 47m
44 19039
AVADH EXPRESS
MON, THU, SAT FIROZABAD
(00:15)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(04:35)
52h 20m
45 19040
AVADH EXPRESS
TUE, THU, SUN FIROZABAD
(02:03)
UNNAO JN
(21:48)
19h 45m
46 19042
GCT BDTS EXP
TUE, SUN SHAMSHABAD TOWN
(07:30)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(03:30)
20h 00m
47 22406
ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH
MON, WED, FRI TUNDLA JN
(19:52)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(22:12)
02h 20m
48 64588
TDL-CNB MEMU
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(06:45)
BHAUPUR
(12:00)
05h 15m
49 13413
FARAKKA EXPRESS
MON, THU, SAT TUNDLA JN
(00:38)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(10:02)
33h 24m
50 15631
BME-BKN GHY EXP
TUE, SUN AGRA FORT
(13:15)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(18:55)
29h 40m
51 14056
BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN TUNDLA JN
(02:53)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(05:50)
26h 57m
52 18101
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN FIROZABAD
(16:01)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(12:35)
20h 34m
53 22405
BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH
TUE, THU, SAT TUNDLA JN
(05:19)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(22:47)
17h 28m
54 14163
SANGAM EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN FIROZABAD
(01:05)
KANPUR CENTRAL
(21:20)
20h 15m
55 12401
MAGADH EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN FIROZABAD
(05:56)
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
(22:04)
16h 08m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Tundla to Etawah trains

+-

Tundla to Firozabad trains

+-

Tundla to New Delhi trains

+-

Tundla to Buxar trains

+-

Tundla to Phaphund trains

+-

Tundla to Mirzapur trains

+-

Tundla to Bharthana trains

+-

Tundla to Rura trains

+-

Tundla to Jhinjhak trains

+-

Tundla to Kolkata trains

+-

Tundla to Zamania trains

+-

Tundla to Sirathu trains

+-

Tundla to Sawai Madhopur trains

+-

Tundla to Karnal trains

+-

Tundla to Chunar trains

+-

Tundla to Sonipat trains

+-

Tundla to Jhajha trains

+-

Tundla to Gangapur City trains

+-

Tundla to Chittaranjan trains

+-

Tundla to Chapra trains

+-

Tundla to Khalilabad trains

+-

Tundla to Raghunathpur trains