Vijayawada Junction To Nellore Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 12296
PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(06:15)
NELLORE
(09:59)
51h 44m
2 12512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
TUE, WED, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(06:10)
NELLORE
(01:53)
19h 43m
3 12521
RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
MON VIJAYAWADA JN
(16:05)
NELLORE
(19:19)
51h 14m
4 12615
MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(01:55)
NELLORE
(21:44)
19h 49m
5 12616
G T EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(23:20)
NELLORE
(02:34)
27h 14m
6 12626
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(14:55)
NELLORE
(17:59)
27h 04m
7 12655
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(08:50)
NELLORE
(12:29)
27h 39m
8 12664
TPJ-HWH EXP
TUE, FRI VIJAYAWADA JN
(05:25)
NELLORE
(01:28)
20h 03m
9 12710
SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(04:35)
NELLORE
(08:14)
27h 39m
10 12711
BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(06:00)
NELLORE
(09:28)
03h 28m
11 12760
HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(01:05)
NELLORE
(04:23)
27h 18m
12 12764
SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP
MON, TUE, THU, FRI, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(00:30)
NELLORE
(03:51)
27h 21m
13 12835
HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST
TUE, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(15:45)
NELLORE
(18:53)
27h 08m
14 12840
MAS-HWH MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(06:35)
NELLORE
(02:17)
19h 42m
15 12863
HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(17:00)
NELLORE
(20:03)
27h 03m
16 12898
BBS-PDY S/F EXP
TUE VIJAYAWADA JN
(01:15)
NELLORE
(04:24)
27h 09m
17 12967
JAIPUR EXP
TUE, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(00:15)
NELLORE
(20:02)
19h 47m
18 17643
CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN MANGALAGIRI
(01:45)
NELLORE
(20:52)
19h 07m
19 13351
DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(17:20)
NELLORE
(21:19)
27h 59m
20 13352
ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(07:25)
NELLORE
(02:26)
19h 01m
21 16094
LJN - MAS EXPRESS
MON, THU VIJAYAWADA JN
(01:00)
NELLORE
(06:16)
53h 16m
22 16318
SVDK-CAPE HIMSAGAR EXP
MON VIJAYAWADA JN
(19:10)
NELLORE
(22:09)
50h 59m
23 17209
SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(01:05)
NELLORE
(20:16)
19h 11m
24 17210
SHESHADRI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(22:55)
NELLORE
(02:13)
03h 18m
25 17401
TPTY-MTM NS EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(02:20)
NELLORE
(22:04)
19h 44m
26 17402
NS MTM-TPTY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(21:40)
NELLORE
(01:09)
03h 29m
27 17406
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KONDAPALLI
(12:20)
NELLORE
(17:28)
29h 08m
28 17481
BSP-TPTY EXP
TUE, SAT VIJAYAWADA JN
(08:15)
NELLORE
(12:32)
28h 17m
29 17487
TPTY-VSKP TIRUMALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(03:25)
NELLORE
(22:53)
19h 28m
30 17488
VSKP-TPTY TIRUMALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(21:00)
NELLORE
(01:15)
04h 15m
31 17644
COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(20:45)
NELLORE
(01:44)
04h 59m
32 22807
SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS
TUE, FRI VIJAYAWADA JN
(14:25)
NELLORE
(18:04)
27h 39m
33 22825
SHM - MAS S/F EXP
TUE VIJAYAWADA JN
(08:05)
NELLORE
(11:34)
27h 29m
34 22870
MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY
TUE VIJAYAWADA JN
(04:05)
NELLORE
(23:49)
19h 44m
35 22834
KJM-BBS WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E
TUE VIJAYAWADA JN
(05:00)
NELLORE
(00:43)
19h 43m
36 22664
JU-MS WEEKLY EXP
MON VIJAYAWADA JN
(09:30)
NELLORE
(12:58)
51h 28m
37 12078
BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP
MON, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(15:20)
NELLORE
(19:19)
03h 59m
38 57258
COA-TPTY PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN PEDDA AVUTAPALE
(12:22)
KODAVALURU
(21:19)
08h 57m
39 12864
YPR HOWRAH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(09:35)
NELLORE
(05:14)
19h 39m
40 12625
KERALA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(10:10)
NELLORE
(06:16)
20h 06m
41 12759
MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(01:15)
NELLORE
(20:54)
19h 39m
42 15930
DBRG-TBM EXPRESS
SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(12:25)
NELLORE
(16:14)
75h 49m
43 12839
HWH-MAS MAIL
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN VIJAYAWADA JN
(20:40)
NELLORE
(00:02)
27h 22m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Vijayawada to Nellore trains

+-

Vijayawada to Ongole trains

+-

Vijayawada to Warangal trains

+-

Vijayawada to Eluru trains

+-

Vijayawada to Chirala trains

+-

Vijayawada to Hyderabad trains

+-

Vijayawada to Khammam trains

+-

Vijayawada to Tadepalligudem trains

+-

Vijayawada to Bhubaneswar trains

+-

Vijayawada to Brahmapur trains

+-

Vijayawada to Bapatla trains

+-

Vijayawada to Jolarpet trains

+-

Vijayawada to Duvvada trains

+-

Vijayawada to Tirupati trains

+-

Vijayawada to Palasa trains

+-

Vijayawada to Srikakulam trains

+-

Vijayawada to Palakkad trains

+-

Vijayawada to Tiruppur trains

+-

Vijayawada to Aluva trains

+-

Vijayawada to Kolkata trains

+-

Vijayawada to Bhadrak trains

+-

Vijayawada to Akividu trains

+-

Vijayawada to Venkatagiri trains

+-

Vijayawada to Anakapalle trains

+-

Vijayawada to Madhira trains

+-

Vijayawada to Mangalagiri trains

+-

Vijayawada to Bitragunta trains

+-

Vijayawada to Dwarapudi trains

+-

Vijayawada to Singarayakonda trains

+-

Vijayawada to Vaniyambadi trains

+-

Vijayawada to Nalgonda trains

+-

Vijayawada to Kottayam trains

+-

Vijayawada to Chengannur trains

+-

Vijayawada to Sevagram trains

+-

Vijayawada to Sompeta trains

+-

Vijayawada to Betul trains

+-

Vijayawada to New Delhi trains

+-

Vijayawada to Nayadupet trains

+-

Vijayawada to Piduguralla trains

+-

Vijayawada to Pandhurna trains

+-

Vijayawada to Kesamudram trains

+-

Vijayawada to Narasaraopet trains

+-

Vijayawada to Rayagada trains

+-

Vijayawada to Gulbarga trains

+-

Vijayawada to Bobbili trains