Warangal To Vijayawada Junction Trains

No. Train No.
Name
Train Running Days Departure Stn
(Time)
Arrival Stn
(Time)
Travel Time
1 11019
KONARK EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(10:20)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(13:50)
27h 30m
2 12296
PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP.
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(01:40)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(06:05)
52h 25m
3 12511
RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS
THU, FRI, SUN WARANGAL
(12:10)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(15:45)
27h 35m
4 12615
MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(05:00)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(01:45)
20h 45m
5 12616
G T EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(19:35)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(23:15)
27h 40m
6 12621
MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(07:05)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(04:00)
20h 55m
7 12622
NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(20:50)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(00:15)
27h 25m
8 12626
NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(11:07)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(14:45)
27h 38m
9 12655
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(04:40)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(08:45)
28h 05m
10 12670
CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI
MON, WED WARANGAL
(03:02)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(07:10)
52h 08m
11 12710
SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(00:50)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(04:25)
27h 35m
12 12714
SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(18:07)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(22:10)
04h 03m
13 12728
HYB-VSKP GODAVARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(19:32)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(23:05)
03h 33m
14 12739
VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(05:20)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(02:10)
20h 50m
15 12740
SC-VSKP GARIBRATH EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(22:10)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(01:40)
03h 30m
16 12749
MACHILI PATNAM EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(01:45)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(22:35)
20h 50m
17 12750
MACHILI PATNAM EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(00:24)
KONDAPALLI
(03:59)
27h 35m
18 12760
HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(20:55)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(01:00)
04h 05m
19 12764
SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP
MON, TUE, THU, FRI, SUN KAZIPET JN
(20:25)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(00:20)
03h 55m
20 12775
CCT-LPI COCANADA EXP
TUE, THU, SUN WARANGAL
(03:57)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(00:55)
20h 58m
21 12776
LPI-CCT COCANADA EXP
MON, WED, FRI WARANGAL
(22:45)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(01:50)
03h 05m
22 12861
VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(00:26)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(21:15)
20h 49m
23 12862
KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(02:40)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(06:45)
04h 05m
24 12738
LPI-COA GOWTAMI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(23:20)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(03:00)
03h 40m
25 16094
LJN - MAS EXPRESS
MON, THU WARANGAL
(18:43)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(00:40)
29h 57m
26 16863
BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP
THU WARANGAL
(23:20)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(02:35)
27h 15m
27 17202
SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(15:15)
KONDAPALLI
(18:54)
03h 39m
28 17205
SNSI-CCT EXP
TUE, THU, SUN KAZIPET JN
(11:25)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(15:05)
27h 40m
29 17214
NSL-NS EXP
TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SUN KAZIPET JN
(01:20)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(06:15)
28h 55m
30 17406
ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(08:20)
KONDAPALLI
(12:19)
27h 59m
31 18111
TATA - YPR EXP
THU WARANGAL
(19:08)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(15:30)
20h 22m
32 18501
VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP
THU WARANGAL
(03:00)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(00:01)
21h 01m
33 18519
VSKP-LTT EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(10:10)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(06:35)
20h 25m
34 18520
LTT-VSKP EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(23:30)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(03:20)
03h 50m
35 12727
VSKP-HYB GODAVARI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(02:42)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(23:40)
20h 58m
36 18646
HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(12:40)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(16:30)
03h 50m
37 22416
NDLS-VSKP AC AP EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(07:50)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(11:30)
27h 40m
38 22631
MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP
THU WARANGAL
(06:45)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(03:55)
21h 10m
39 22648
TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS
MON, THU WARANGAL
(09:10)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(06:05)
20h 55m
40 22850
SC-SHM SF EXP
FRI KAZIPET JN
(07:32)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(11:10)
03h 38m
41 16794
SHRADDHA SETHU EXP
WED WARANGAL
(06:32)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(09:55)
51h 23m
42 12706
SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(09:50)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(13:30)
03h 40m
43 18645
HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(14:10)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(10:55)
20h 45m
44 11020
KONARK EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(08:10)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(05:00)
20h 50m
45 12737
COA-LPI GOWTAMI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(02:15)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(23:00)
20h 45m
46 12295
SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(01:06)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(22:25)
21h 19m
47 12625
KERALA EXPRESS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(13:05)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(09:55)
20h 50m
48 12759
MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(04:15)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(01:10)
20h 55m
49 12709
GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN WARANGAL
(02:17)
VIJAYAWADA JN
(23:17)
21h 00m
50 57237
PASS
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN KAZIPET JN
(04:00)
CHERUVU MADHWRM
(08:29)
04h 29m

Similar Route


Related Routes

+-

Warangal to Vijayawada trains

+-

Warangal to Hyderabad trains

+-

Warangal to Khammam trains

+-

Warangal to Gudur trains

+-

Warangal to Ongole trains

+-

Warangal to Nellore trains

+-

Warangal to Dornakal trains

+-

Warangal to Bhopal trains

+-

Warangal to Tenali trains

+-

Warangal to Madhira trains

+-

Warangal to Chirala trains

+-

Warangal to Eluru trains

+-

Warangal to Sevagram trains

+-

Warangal to Samalkot trains

+-

Warangal to Tadepalligudem trains

+-

Warangal to Betul trains

+-

Warangal to New Delhi trains

+-

Warangal to Pandhurna trains

+-

Warangal to Katpadi trains

+-

Warangal to Kesamudram trains

+-

Warangal to Hinganghat trains

+-

Warangal to Bapatla trains

+-

Warangal to Erode trains

+-

Warangal to Duvvada trains

+-

Warangal to Tirupati trains

+-

Warangal to Kollam trains

+-

Warangal to Itarsi trains

+-

Warangal to Gudivada trains

+-

Warangal to Venkatagiri trains

+-

Warangal to Kottayam trains

+-

Warangal to Chengannur trains

+-

Warangal to Nizamabad trains

+-

Warangal to Katol trains

+-

Warangal to Morena trains

+-

Warangal to Jabalpur trains

+-

Warangal to Hoshangabad trains