LTT-BE EXPRESS -14313 Train

The Train number 14313 (LTT-BE EXPRESS) runs from LOKMANYATILAK to BAREILLY. LTT-BE EXPRESS (14313) operates on MON, and you can easily get boarded on it from LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station. The Train leaves at 08:05 on day 1 from LOKMANYATILAK and BAREILLY at 15:55 on day 2.


The train LTT-BE EXPRESS (14313) takes 2 day to reach BAREILLY from LOKMANYATILAK. If you are planning for the journey via LTT-BE EXPRESS (14313), then you should keep a track on the time taken and the time can vary sometimes.

No. Station Name and Code Arrival Departure Distance Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) SOURCE 08:05 0 1
2 KALYAN JN(KYN) 08:37 08:40 37 1
3 IGATPURI(IGP) 10:25 10:30 121 1
4 NASIK ROAD(NK) 11:20 11:25 171 1
5 MANMAD JN(MMR) 12:10 12:15 244 1
6 JALGAON JN(JL) 14:03 14:05 404 1
7 BHUSAVAL JN(BSL) 14:35 14:40 428 1
8 BURHANPUR(BAU) 15:23 15:25 483 1
9 KHANDWA(KNW) 17:25 17:30 552 1
10 HARDA(HD) 18:38 18:40 660 1
11 ITARSI JN(ET) 20:00 20:10 735 1
12 HABIBGANJ(HBJ) 21:45 21:47 821 1
13 BHOPAL JN(BPL) 22:20 22:25 827 1
14 BINA JN(BINA) 01:00 01:05 965 2
15 JHANSI JN(JHS) 03:15 03:25 1116 2
16 GWALIOR JN.(GWL) 04:40 04:45 1214 2
17 MORENA(MRA) 05:11 05:13 1252 2
18 AGRA CANTT(AGC) 07:20 07:25 1321 2
19 RAJA KI MANDI(RKM) 07:34 07:36 1324 2
20 ETMADPUR(ETUE) 08:28 08:30 1345 2
21 MITAWAL(MTI) 09:25 09:33 1350 2
22 ALIGARH JN(ALJN) 10:55 11:00 1421 2
23 BABRALA(BBA) 12:25 12:30 1476 2
24 CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 13:50 13:58 1519 2
25 DABTARA(DUB) 14:38 14:40 1544 2
26 AONLA(AO) 14:56 14:58 1562 2
27 BAREILLY(BE) 15:55 DEST 1586 2

LTT-BE EXPRESS Train FAQ

Q: What time LTT-BE EXPRESS (14313) depart from LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station?

LTT-BE EXPRESS departs at 08:05 on day 1 from its starting point.

Q: Distance covered by LTT-BE EXPRESS (14313)?

The distance covered by LTT-BE EXPRESS is 1586 KM.

Q: How many stops come in LTT-BE EXPRESS (14313) train?

There are over 27 stops that comes on the way to BAREILLY from LOKMANYATILAK.

Q: On what days does LTT-BE EXPRESS (14313) Operates?

LTT-BE EXPRESS operates on MON.