LTT-BE EXPRESS -14314 Train

The Train number 14314 (LTT-BE EXPRESS) runs from BAREILLY to LOKMANYATILAK. LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) operates on SAT, and you can easily get boarded on it from BAREILLY Railway Station. The Train leaves at 11:10 on day 1 from BAREILLY and LOKMANYATILAK at 20:00 on day 2.


The train LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) takes 2 day to reach LOKMANYATILAK from BAREILLY. If you are planning for the journey via LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314), then you should keep a track on the time taken and the time can vary sometimes.

No. Station Name and Code Arrival Departure Distance Day
1 BAREILLY(BE) SOURCE 11:10 0 1
2 AONLA(AO) 11:43 11:45 24 1
3 DABTARA(DUB) 12:09 12:11 42 1
4 CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 12:50 12:58 66 1
5 BABRALA(BBA) 14:07 14:12 110 1
6 ALIGARH JN(ALJN) 15:50 15:55 165 1
7 BARHAN(BRN) 16:36 16:55 228 1
8 ETMADPUR(ETUE) 17:38 17:40 241 1
9 AGRA FORT(AF) 18:15 18:20 259 1
10 AGRA CANTT(AGC) 19:25 19:30 263 1
11 MORENA(MRA) 20:49 20:51 343 1
12 GWALIOR JN.(GWL) 21:33 21:38 381 1
13 JHANSI JN(JHS) 23:00 23:10 480 1
14 BINA JN(BINA) 02:20 02:25 632 2
15 BHOPAL JN(BPL) 04:20 04:25 770 2
16 HABIBGANJ(HBJ) 04:37 04:39 776 2
17 ITARSI JN(ET) 07:10 07:20 862 2
18 HARDA(HD) 08:10 08:12 938 2
19 KHANDWA(KNW) 10:00 10:05 1046 2
20 BURHANPUR(BAU) 10:58 11:00 1114 2
21 BHUSAVAL JN(BSL) 11:50 11:55 1169 2
22 JALGAON JN(JL) 12:18 12:20 1193 2
23 MANMAD JN(MMR) 14:02 14:05 1353 2
24 NASIK ROAD(NK) 15:20 15:25 1426 2
25 IGATPURI(IGP) 17:00 17:05 1477 2
26 KALYAN JN(KYN) 18:56 19:00 1560 2
27 THANE(TNA) 19:22 19:25 1580 2
28 LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) 20:00 DEST 1597 2

LTT-BE EXPRESS Train FAQ

Q: What time LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

LTT-BE EXPRESS departs at 11:10 on day 1 from its starting point.

Q: Distance covered by LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314)?

The distance covered by LTT-BE EXPRESS is 1597 KM.

Q: How many stops come in LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) train?

There are over 28 stops that comes on the way to LOKMANYATILAK from BAREILLY.

Q: On what days does LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) Operates?

LTT-BE EXPRESS operates on SAT.