LTT-BE EXPRESS -14314 Train

The Train number 14314 (LTT-BE EXPRESS) runs from BAREILLY to LOKMANYATILAK. LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) operates on SAT, and you can easily get boarded on it from BAREILLY Railway Station. The Train leaves at 11:00 on day 1 from BAREILLY and LOKMANYATILAK at 20:00 on day 2.


The train LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) takes 2 day to reach LOKMANYATILAK from BAREILLY. If you are planning for the journey via LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314), then you should keep a track on the time taken and the time can vary sometimes.

No. Station Name and Code Arrival Departure Distance Day
1 BAREILLY(BE) SOURCE 11:00 0 1
2 AONLA(AO) 11:43 11:45 27 1
3 DABTARA(DUB) 12:01 12:03 45 1
4 CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 12:45 12:50 69 1
5 BABRALA(BBA) 13:35 13:40 113 1
6 ALIGARH JN(ALJN) 15:30 15:35 168 1
7 TUNDLA JN(TDL) 16:55 17:30 246 1
8 RAJA KI MANDI(RKM) 18:23 18:25 270 1
9 AGRA CANTT(AGC) 18:40 18:45 274 1
10 MORENA(MRA) 20:05 20:07 354 1
11 GWALIOR JN.(GWL) 20:48 20:53 392 1
12 JHANSI JN(JHS) 22:30 22:40 490 1
13 BINA JN(BINA) 02:20 02:25 641 2
14 BHOPAL JN(BPL) 04:15 04:20 779 2
15 HABIBGANJ(HBJ) 04:32 04:34 785 2
16 ITARSI JN(ET) 07:10 07:20 871 2
17 HARDA(HD) 08:10 08:12 946 2
18 KHANDWA(KNW) 10:00 10:05 1054 2
19 BURHANPUR(BAU) 10:58 11:00 1123 2
20 BHUSAVAL JN(BSL) 11:45 11:55 1178 2
21 JALGAON JN(JL) 12:18 12:20 1202 2
22 MANMAD JN(MMR) 14:02 14:05 1362 2
23 NASIK ROAD(NK) 15:20 15:25 1435 2
24 IGATPURI(IGP) 17:00 17:05 1485 2
25 KALYAN JN(KYN) 18:56 19:00 1569 2
26 THANE(TNA) 19:22 19:25 1589 2
27 LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) 20:00 DEST 1606 2

LTT-BE EXPRESS Train FAQ

Q: What time LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

LTT-BE EXPRESS departs at 11:00 on day 1 from its starting point.

Q: Distance covered by LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314)?

The distance covered by LTT-BE EXPRESS is 1606 KM.

Q: How many stops come in LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) train?

There are over 27 stops that comes on the way to LOKMANYATILAK from BAREILLY.

Q: On what days does LTT-BE EXPRESS (14314) Operates?

LTT-BE EXPRESS operates on SAT.