BE-IND EXPRESS -14320 Train

The Train number 14320 (BE-IND EXPRESS) runs from BAREILLY to INDORE JN BG. BE-IND EXPRESS (14320) operates on WED, and you can easily get boarded on it from BAREILLY Railway Station. The Train leaves at 11:10 on day 1 from BAREILLY and INDORE JN BG at 11:05 on day 2.


The train BE-IND EXPRESS (14320) takes 2 day to reach INDORE JN BG from BAREILLY. If you are planning for the journey via BE-IND EXPRESS (14320), then you should keep a track on the time taken and the time can vary sometimes.

No. Station Name and Code Arrival Departure Distance Day
1 BAREILLY(BE) SOURCE 11:10 0 1
2 AONLA(AO) 11:43 11:45 27 1
3 CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 12:50 12:58 69 1
4 BAHJOI(BJ) 13:12 13:14 86 1
5 ALIGARH JN(ALJN) 15:50 15:55 168 1
6 BARHAN(BRN) 16:36 16:55 231 1
7 AGRA CITY(AGA) 18:11 18:13 269 1
8 AGRA CANTT(AGC) 18:40 18:45 274 1
9 GWALIOR JN.(GWL) 20:48 20:53 392 1
10 JHANSI JN(JHS) 22:30 22:40 490 1
11 BINA JN(BINA) 02:20 02:25 641 2
12 VIDISHA(BHS) 03:20 03:22 726 2
13 BHOPAL JN(BPL) 04:35 04:50 779 2
14 SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR(SHRN) 05:21 05:23 789 2
15 SEHORE(SEH) 05:42 05:44 818 2
16 SHUJALPUR(SJP) 06:22 06:24 860 2
17 BERCHHA(BCH) 07:05 07:07 903 2
18 UJJAIN JN(UJN) 09:05 09:30 963 2
19 DEWAS(DWX) 10:15 10:17 1003 2
20 INDORE JN BG(INDB) 11:05 DEST 1045 2

BE-IND EXPRESS Train FAQ

Q: What time BE-IND EXPRESS (14320) depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE-IND EXPRESS departs at 11:10 on day 1 from its starting point.

Q: Distance covered by BE-IND EXPRESS (14320)?

The distance covered by BE-IND EXPRESS is 1045 KM.

Q: How many stops come in BE-IND EXPRESS (14320) train?

There are over 20 stops that comes on the way to INDORE JN BG from BAREILLY.

Q: On what days does BE-IND EXPRESS (14320) Operates?

BE-IND EXPRESS operates on WED.