BE - NBVJ -14322 Train

The Train number 14322 (BE - NBVJ) runs from BHUJ to BAREILLY. BE - NBVJ (14322) operates on WED, FRI, SAT, SUN, and you can easily get boarded on it from BHUJ Railway Station. The Train leaves at 17:05 on day 1 from BHUJ and BAREILLY at 20:35 on day 2.


The train BE - NBVJ (14322) takes 2 day to reach BAREILLY from BHUJ. If you are planning for the journey via BE - NBVJ (14322), then you should keep a track on the time taken and the time can vary sometimes.

No. Station Name and Code Arrival Departure Distance Day
1 BHUJ(BHUJ) SOURCE 17:05 0 1
2 ANJAR(AJE) 17:38 17:40 42 1
3 ADIPUR(AI) 17:49 17:51 49 1
4 GANDHIDHAM BG(GIMB) 18:10 18:35 58 1
5 BHACHAU BG(BCOB) 19:03 19:05 95 1
6 SAMAKHIALI B G(SIOB) 19:26 19:28 111 1
7 SANTALPUR(SNLR) 20:37 20:39 202 1
8 RADHANPUR(RDHP) 21:08 21:10 245 1
9 DIYODAR(DEOR) 21:42 21:44 287 1
10 BHILDI(BLDI) 22:07 22:09 313 1
11 DISA(DISA) 22:24 22:26 331 1
12 PALANPUR JN(PNU) 23:40 23:42 359 1
13 ABU ROAD(ABR) 00:30 00:40 411 2
14 FALNA(FA) 01:53 01:55 510 2
15 MARWAR JN(MJ) 03:20 03:22 576 2
16 BEAWAR(BER) 04:22 04:24 664 2
17 AJMER(AII) 06:05 06:15 716 2
18 KISHANGARH(KSG) 06:41 06:43 741 2
19 NARAINA(NRI) 07:14 07:15 786 2
20 PHULERA JN(FL) 07:29 07:31 796 2
21 JAIPUR(JP) 08:35 08:50 850 2
22 GANDHINAGAR JPR(GADJ) 08:58 09:00 856 2
23 GETOR JAGATPURA(GTJT) 09:08 09:09 861 2
24 DAUSA(DO) 09:42 09:44 912 2
25 BANDIKUI JN(BKI) 10:08 10:12 941 2
26 RAJGARH(RHG) 10:29 10:30 965 2
27 ALWAR JN.(AWR) 11:08 11:11 1001 2
28 KHAIRTHAL(KRH) 11:28 11:29 1028 2
29 HARSAULI(HSI) 11:37 11:38 1036 2
30 REWARI(RE) 12:30 12:35 1075 2
31 PATAUDI ROAD(PTRD) 12:53 12:55 1097 2
32 GARHI HARSARU(GHH) 13:10 13:12 1117 2
33 GURGAON(GGN) 13:22 13:24 1127 2
34 PALAM(PM) 13:36 13:38 1140 2
35 DELHI CANTT(DEC) 13:46 13:48 1144 2
36 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE) 14:08 14:10 1153 2
37 DELHI(DLI) 14:35 14:55 1158 2
38 GHAZIABAD(GZB) 15:36 15:38 1178 2
39 PILKHUA(PKW) 16:02 16:04 1203 2
40 HAPUR(HPU) 16:20 16:25 1215 2
41 GAJRAULA JN(GJL) 17:24 17:25 1265 2
42 AMROHA(AMRO) 17:43 17:45 1288 2
43 MORADABAD(MB) 18:30 18:35 1319 2
44 RAMPUR(RMU) 19:05 19:10 1346 2
45 MILAK(MIL) 19:29 19:31 1369 2
46 BAREILLY(BE) 20:35 DEST 1409 2

BE - NBVJ Train FAQ

Q: What time BE - NBVJ (14322) depart from BHUJ Railway Station?

BE - NBVJ departs at 17:05 on day 1 from its starting point.

Q: Distance covered by BE - NBVJ (14322)?

The distance covered by BE - NBVJ is 1409 KM.

Q: How many stops come in BE - NBVJ (14322) train?

There are over 46 stops that comes on the way to BAREILLY from BHUJ.

Q: On what days does BE - NBVJ (14322) Operates?

BE - NBVJ operates on WED, FRI, SAT, SUN.