BKN CBE AC S F -22475 Train

The Train number 22475 (BKN CBE AC S F) runs from BIKANER JN to COIMBATORE JN. BKN CBE AC S F (22475) operates on THU, and you can easily get boarded on it from BIKANER JN Railway Station. The Train leaves at 07:10 on day 1 from BIKANER JN and COIMBATORE JN at 04:40 on day 3.


The train BKN CBE AC S F (22475) takes 3 day to reach COIMBATORE JN from BIKANER JN. If you are planning for the journey via BKN CBE AC S F (22475), then you should keep a track on the time taken and the time can vary sometimes.

No. Station Name and Code Arrival Departure Distance Day
1 BIKANER JN(BKN) SOURCE 07:10 0 1
2 NOKHA(NOK) 07:59 08:01 64 1
3 NAGAUR(NGO) 08:43 08:48 116 1
4 MERTA ROAD JN(MTD) 09:35 09:37 173 1
5 JODHPUR JN(JU) 11:10 11:20 277 1
6 LUNI JN(LUNI) 11:48 11:50 309 1
7 PALI MARWAR(PMY) 12:23 12:28 350 1
8 MARWAR JN(MJ) 13:13 13:15 380 1
9 FALNA(FA) 14:12 14:16 447 1
10 ABU ROAD(ABR) 15:50 16:00 545 1
11 PALANPUR JN(PNU) 16:58 17:00 598 1
12 MAHESANA JN(MSH) 18:00 18:02 663 1
13 AHMEDABAD JN(ADI) 19:35 19:55 732 1
14 ANAND JN(ANND) 20:52 20:54 796 1
15 VADODARA JN(BRC) 21:38 21:48 831 1
16 ANKLESHWAR JN(AKV) 22:34 22:36 911 1
17 SURAT(ST) 00:01 00:11 960 2
18 VAPI(VAPI) 01:10 01:12 1053 2
19 VASAI ROAD(BSR) 03:05 03:10 1175 2
20 PANVEL(PNVL) 04:25 04:30 1239 2
21 ROHA(ROHA) 06:10 06:15 1317 2
22 CHIPLUN(CHI) 08:28 08:30 1490 2
23 RATNAGIRI(RN) 09:40 09:45 1596 2
24 KANKAVLI(KKW) 12:04 12:06 1752 2
25 MADGAON(MAO) 14:35 14:45 1911 2
26 KARWAR(KAWR) 15:42 15:44 1970 2
27 BHATKAL(BTJL) 17:34 17:36 2082 2
28 UDUPI(UD) 19:02 19:04 2163 2
29 MANGALORE JN(MAJN) 20:40 20:50 2226 2
30 KANNUR(CAN) 22:55 22:58 2363 2
31 KOZHIKKODE(CLT) 00:15 00:18 2452 3
32 SHORANUR JN(SRR) 01:40 01:45 2538 3
33 PALAKKAD(PGT) 02:50 02:55 2578 3
34 COIMBATORE JN(CBE) 04:40 DEST 2632 3

BKN CBE AC S F Train FAQ

Q: What time BKN CBE AC S F (22475) depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN CBE AC S F departs at 07:10 on day 1 from its starting point.

Q: Distance covered by BKN CBE AC S F (22475)?

The distance covered by BKN CBE AC S F is 2632 KM.

Q: How many stops come in BKN CBE AC S F (22475) train?

There are over 34 stops that comes on the way to COIMBATORE JN from BIKANER JN.

Q: On what days does BKN CBE AC S F (22475) Operates?

BKN CBE AC S F operates on THU.