BJP BB FAST PAS -51030 Train

The Train number 51030 (BJP BB FAST PAS) runs from BIJAPUR to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T. BJP BB FAST PAS (51030) operates on MON, TUE, WED, THU, and you can easily get boarded on it from BIJAPUR Railway Station. The Train leaves at 14:50 on day 1 from BIJAPUR and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T at 04:10 on day 2.


The train BJP BB FAST PAS (51030) takes 2 day to reach C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T from BIJAPUR. If you are planning for the journey via BJP BB FAST PAS (51030), then you should keep a track on the time taken and the time can vary sometimes.

No. Station Name and Code Arrival Departure Distance Day
1 BIJAPUR(BJP) SOURCE 14:50 0 1
2 MINCHNAL(MNL) 15:08 15:09 18 1
3 NIMBAL(NBL) 15:25 15:26 37 1
4 INDI ROAD(IDR) 15:40 15:45 50 1
5 LACHYAN(LHN) 15:59 16:03 61 1
6 TADWAL(TVL) 16:20 16:25 74 1
7 HOTGI(HG) 17:00 17:02 94 1
8 SOLAPUR JN(SUR) 17:25 17:30 109 1
9 KURDUVADI(KWV) 18:38 18:40 188 1
10 JEUR(JEUR) 19:08 19:10 222 1
11 BHIGWAN(BGVN) 20:08 20:10 269 1
12 DAUND JN(DD) 21:15 21:30 297 1
13 URULI(URI) 22:04 22:05 343 1
14 PUNE JN(PUNE) 23:00 23:05 372 1
15 SHIVAJI NAGAR(SVJR) 23:13 23:14 374 1
16 KHADKI(KK) 23:19 23:20 378 1
17 DAPODI(DAPD) 23:24 23:25 380 1
18 PIMPRI(PMP) 23:31 23:32 386 1
19 CHINCHVAD(CCH) 23:39 23:40 388 1
20 AKURDI(AKRD) 23:44 23:45 391 1
21 DEHU ROAD(DEHR) 23:53 23:55 396 1
22 TALEGAON(TGN) 00:18 00:20 406 2
23 VADGAON(VDN) 00:24 00:25 410 2
24 KAMSHET(KMST) 00:30 00:31 420 2
25 LONAVALA(LNL) 01:13 01:15 436 2
26 KHANDALA(KAD) 01:18 01:20 439 2
27 KARJAT(KJT) 01:53 01:55 464 2
28 BADLAPUR(BUD) 02:28 02:30 496 2
29 AMBARNATH(ABH) 02:38 02:40 504 2
30 ULHASNAGAR(ULNR) 02:43 02:45 506 2
31 KALYAN JN(KYN) 02:52 02:55 510 2
32 THANE(TNA) 03:17 03:20 530 2
33 DADAR(DR) 03:42 03:45 555 2
34 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T(CSMT) 04:10 DEST 563 2

BJP BB FAST PAS Train FAQ

Q: What time BJP BB FAST PAS (51030) depart from BIJAPUR Railway Station?

BJP BB FAST PAS departs at 14:50 on day 1 from its starting point.

Q: Distance covered by BJP BB FAST PAS (51030)?

The distance covered by BJP BB FAST PAS is 563 KM.

Q: How many stops come in BJP BB FAST PAS (51030) train?

There are over 34 stops that comes on the way to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T from BIJAPUR.

Q: On what days does BJP BB FAST PAS (51030) Operates?

BJP BB FAST PAS operates on MON, TUE, WED, THU.